NBA Players


Here is a list of all the current nba players sorted by highest average PPG.
TeamPlayerPosition MinSeason PPGSeason APGSeason RPGSeason PER
GSWStephen CurryPG33.7430.16.75.431.56
HOUJames HardenSG36.88297.56.125.36
OKCKevin DurantSF35.5028.258.228.25
SACDeMarcus CousinsC33.6526.911.51.423.67
CLELeBron JamesSF36.7125.36.87.427.64
PORDamian LillardPG35.8225.16.8422.25
NOPAnthony DavisPF35.3224.310.3225.1
TORDeMar DeRozanSG35.5723.544.521.58
OKCRussell WestbrookPG34.3023.510.47.827.64
INDPaul GeorgeSF34.7123.14.1720.98
BOSIsaiah ThomasPG29.4322.26.2321.54
GSWKlay ThompsonSG32.8122.12.13.818.67
NYKCarmelo AnthonySF34.7621.84.27.720.38
LACBlake GriffinPF34.7821.48.40.522.22
SASKawhi LeonardSF32.2521.22.66.826.11
TORKyle LowryPG35.7521.26.44.722.2
CHIJimmy ButlerSG37.4720.94.85.321.33
CHAKemba WalkerPG34.5420.95.24.420.87
PORC.J. McCollumSG27.7320.84.33.217.79
MINAndrew WigginsSF35.1820.723.616.61
BKNBrook LopezC31.5920.67.81.721.8
PHOEric BledsoePG34.2520.46.1420.1
WASJohn WallPG35.6819.910.24.919.83
UTAGordon HaywardSF34.9519.73.7518.37
PHOBrandon KnightPG33.6319.65.13.914.75
CLEKyrie IrvingPG35.0919.64.7319.96
LACChris PaulPG33.5619.5104.226.31
DENDanilo GallinariSF28.9419.52.55.319.04
MIAChris BoshPF33.5919.17.40.620.29
MIADwyane WadeSG30.91194.64.120.42
DETReggie JacksonPG30.0418.86.23.219.62
MINKarl-Anthony TownsC31.9618.310.51.722.59
DALDirk NowitzkiPF30.6218.36.50.719.09
MILKhris MiddletonSG33.0618.24.23.816.85
ORLNikola VucevicC32.4218.28.91.121.15
SASLaMarcus AldridgePF32.67188.51.122.43
LALKobe BryantSF29.7617.62.83.714.94
PHIJahlil OkaforC30.0817.571.217.14
WASBradley BealSG32.7117.42.93.415.61
SACRudy GaySF34.4917.21.76.515.51
ATLPaul MillsapPF32.7317.191.721.33
NOPRyan AndersonPF28.671760.417.3
MILGiannis AntetokounmpoSF33.1016.94.37.718.86
NOPJrue HolidayPG28.4816.86319.74
MEMMarc GasolC33.7316.671.317.74
CHIPau GasolC32.6416.511221.76
CHIDerrick RosePG31.4616.44.73.413.52
UTADerrick FavorsPF31.1816.48.11.521.71
LACJ.J. RedickSG29.8216.31.41.917.58
DETAndre DrummondC31.3116.214.81.421.3
CLEKevin LovePF33.03169.90.519.08
ORLVictor OladipoSG33.98163.94.816.77
ATLJeff TeaguePG29.4515.75.92.717.98
LALJordan ClarksonSG28.8215.52.4414.34
ORLEvan FournierSF30.5415.42.72.814.71
LALLouis WilliamsPG26.6415.32.52.517.76
MEMZach RandolphPF31.0615.37.80.218.39
MILGreg MonroeC29.9215.38.80.821.87
MEMMike ConleyPG31.2315.36.12.919.45
NOPEric GordonSG32.6715.22.72.213.52
NOPTyreke EvansSG33.2615.26.65.217.96
ATLAl HorfordC31.0915.27.31.519.46
BOSAvery BradleySG32.1915.22.12.913.25
BKNThaddeus YoungPF32.2915.190.517.58
CHANicolas BatumSF34.1014.95.86.115.69
DETTobias HarrisPF33.6914.72.26.716.23
UTARodney HoodSG27.8614.52.73.414.17
DETKentavious Caldwell-PopeSG33.5814.51.83.712.41
DENWill BartonSF23.9114.42.55.816.07
LALSteve NashPG20.4014.38.530
NYKKristaps PorzingisPF28.4714.37.31.917.8
LACJamal CrawfordSG26.8214.22.31.814.04
BOSJae CrowderSF25.8614.21.85.115.85
MIAHassan WhitesideC26.9014.211.83.725.69
DALDeron WilliamsPG31.4214.15.82.914.68
DETMarcus MorrisSF30.2914.15.10.312.77
MILJabari ParkerPF31.2214.15.20.414.83
MIAGoran DragicPG33.0414.15.83.815.57
MINZach LaVineSG26.30143.12.814.34
GSWDraymond GreenPF33.57149.51.419.31
SACDarren CollisonSG31.50144.32.315.91
DENWilson ChandlerSF31.5813.91.76.113.24
INDMonta EllisSG33.4613.84.73.313.79
PHODevin BookerSG27.7613.82.62.512
HOUDwight HowardC31.2513.711.81.618.99
DALChandler ParsonsSF31.4413.72.84.716.31
WASMarcin GortatC29.6913.59.91.319.04
UTAAlec BurksSG29.0813.323.514.38
LALD'Angelo RussellPG28.1113.23.33.413.22
BKNDahntay JonesSF5.85132510.36
NYKArron AfflaloSG32.0812.823.710.98
TORJonas ValanciunasC25.6312.89.11.322.63
MIAMichael BeasleyPF18.8512.80.84.922.57
PHIRobert CovingtonSF28.1112.81.46.313.24
DENEmmanuel MudiayPG30.4012.85.53.49.96
BKNJarrett JackPG28.4912.87.44.314.49
CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristSG27.8212.71.36.416.97
OKCEnes KanterC23.7712.78.10.424.09
HOUTrevor ArizaSF35.5512.72.34.512.97
LACDeAndre JordanC33.5912.713.82.320.66
OKCSerge IbakaPF32.2412.66.81.913.99
PHIIshmael SmithPG23.1912.66.5414.97
DENKenneth FariedPF26.3912.58.70.921.06
DALWesley MatthewsSG33.7412.51.93.110.91
CLEJ.R. SmithSG30.6512.41.72.812.43
DENGary HarrisSG24.5012.31.92.912.78
MIALuol DengSF32.6712.31.9615.02
PHOMirza TeletovicPF21.2512.23.80.316.27
MIAJoe JohnsonSG34.0812.23.93.612.01
INDGeorge HillPG32.0412.13.5413.22
WASMarkieff MorrisPF28.61125.50.512.25
CHAAl JeffersonC26.96126.40.918.26
LALJabari BrownSG27.7011.92.11.911
SASTony ParkerPG28.0711.95.32.416.22
SACRajon RondoPG31.9911.911.7616.92
INDC.J. MilesSF23.8911.812.714.08
SACOmri CasspiSF23.9711.81.45.913.96
CHINikola MiroticPF21.8711.85.50.715.63
LALCarlos BoozerPF23.8311.86.80.216.5
CHAJeremy LinPG25.9011.733.213.8
LACJeff GreenSF29.4311.71.74.213.04
GSWHarrison BarnesSF29.7111.71.84.912.32
CHAMarvin WilliamsPF27.6111.76.4116.9
WASOtto PorterSF25.5011.61.65.214.51
ATLKent BazemoreSF23.1011.62.35.113.42
MILMichael Carter-WilliamsPG31.4511.55.25.113.98
LACJordan HamiltonSF14.9111.42.35.612.45
LALJulius RandlePF27.4711.310.20.413.92
BKNBojan BogdanovicSF25.6311.21.33.210.79
PHINerlens NoelPF30.0011.18.11.516.28
BKNSean KilpatrickSG19.8711.10.91.815.62
PHIIsaiah CanaanPG23.80111.82.311.1
TORDeMarre CarrollSF31.041114.711.94
PHOT.J. WarrenSF19.71110.93.115.78
ATLDennis SchroderPG19.74114.42.615.62
DALJuan Jose BareaPG20.4610.94.12.115.52
ORLElfrid PaytonPG29.7310.76.43.613.98
NOPNorris ColePG25.0510.63.73.410.85
UTATrey BurkePG26.0110.62.31.814.06
MINShabazz MuhammadSG20.9810.50.63.315.26
BOSEvan TurnerSG27.9910.54.44.913.65
ORLErsan IlyasovaPF24.3010.45.40.414.26
MILJerryd BaylessPG24.6310.43.12.712.43
MEMMario ChalmersPG26.3710.33.82.617.33
PORAllen CrabbeSG21.5410.31.22.712.26
NYKAlexey ShvedPG18.2610.32.52.419.51
BOSJared SullingerPF24.1710.38.30.616.78
NYKRobin LopezC26.7410.37.31.617.66
INDMyles TurnerC23.0310.35.51.415.51
PORAl-Farouq AminuSF24.4910.21.76.112.76
SACMarco BelinelliSG23.1710.21.91.79.49
MINRicky RubioPG30.5910.18.64.317.64
MINGorgui DiengPF28.4410.17.11.217.17
DENNikola JokicC21.661070.621.58
MEMMatt BarnesSF29.14102.15.511.71
BOSKelly OlynykC20.39104.10.516.33
HOUPatrick BeverleyPG29.229.93.43.513.07
WASRamon SessionsPG19.739.92.92.515.93
TORTerrence RossSF23.839.90.82.512.95
PHICarl LandryPF17.089.84.10.322.51
OKCDion WaitersSG27.359.822.69.39
WASGary NealSG21.319.81.22.113.59
PHIHollis ThompsonSF26.609.81.33.59.24
PHIJerami GrantSF24.329.71.84.712.68
HOUMarcus ThorntonSG17.089.71.42.514.81
SASManu GinobiliSG20.899.63.12.517.9
CHACourtney LeeSG30.259.61.72.611.55
DALRaymond FeltonSG22.829.53.63.211.93
CHIDoug McDermottSF18.909.40.72.410.99
INDIan MahinmiC22.429.37.11.116.66
NYKDerrick WilliamsSF19.169.33.70.117.28
SASKevin MartinSG24.079.31.1211.52
WASNene HilarioPF22.639.24.50.516.86
ATLKyle KorverSG31.249.22.13.39.78
ORLAaron GordonSF21.179.26.50.717.07
UTARudy GobertC28.449.1112.217.51
PHIJason RichardsonSG21.959.123.511.73
BOSMarcus SmartPG27.179.134.211.34
PORMason PlumleeC22.919.17.7117.24
PHOAlex LenC22.6097.60.812.49
MIAGerald GreenSF20.068.90.82.410.15
PHOArchie GoodwinPG16.788.92.12.511.16
LACAustin RiversPG20.868.91.51.911.15
INDRodney StuckeyPG23.858.92.42.712.65
INDJordan HillPF22.698.86.20.516.42
CHAJeremy LambSG16.578.81.23.815.92
CHACody ZellerC23.688.76.20.916.18
TORLuis ScolaPF20.358.74.70.413.67
HOUTerrence JonesPF23.328.74.20.813.56
PORGerald HendersonSG24.158.712.912.97
NOPToney DouglasPG20.728.72.62.314.74
MIATyler JohnsonPG20.468.72.2313.8
UTAShelvin MackPG17.138.63.62.513.64
DALZaza PachuliaC24.668.69.40.316.26
SASTim DuncanC26.738.67.31.316.98
CHITaj GibsonPF26.378.66.91.115.7
PHINik StauskasSG20.278.51.92.59.22
PHOJon LeuerPF15.588.55.60.416.24
TORCory JosephPG21.558.53.12.612.43
SASPatrick MillsPG18.288.52.8214.69
MEMTony AllenSF25.558.41.14.612.94
PHITony WrotenSG28.818.42.52.61.87
PORMeyers LeonardPF19.088.45.10.311.36
MEMLance StephensonSF22.528.31.93.213.54
DENJusuf NurkicC16.648.25.51.416.01
NYKLance ThomasPF22.838.20.92.210.45
CLEMo WilliamsPG22.888.22.41.812.5
DETStanley JohnsonSF22.678.11.64.28.73
OKCSteven AdamsC25.7486.71.115.54
PHOP.J. TuckerSF30.3282.26.210.85
WASJared DudleySF24.697.92.13.511.69
DENJoffrey LauvergneC16.777.94.90.315.8
MILO.J. MayoSG24.537.82.92.67.73
CLETristan ThompsonPF28.227.890.615.91
DALDavid LeePF16.637.85.50.519.64
SACBen McLemoreSG27.227.81.22.28.67
DENJameer NelsonPG23.757.74.92.99.53
BKNWayne EllingtonSG23.357.71.12.310.19
NYKJose CalderonPG28.557.64.13.212.33
DALDevin HarrisPG21.067.61.82.213.17
NYKLangston GallowayPG27.527.62.53.511.69
DEND.J. AugustinPG21.757.53.21.513.94
CLEMatthew DellavedovaPG21.727.54.42.111.31
CHAFrank KaminskyPF21.647.54.10.512.51
DENDarrell ArthurPF19.557.54.20.712.55
CHIE'Twaun MooreSG16.857.51.72.311.43
MEMJaMychal GreenPF15.297.44.80.414.68
LALNick YoungSG21.217.30.61.89.13
MILLarry SandersC21.707.36.11.415.25
WASGarrett TempleSG21.367.31.82.79.29
BOSAmir JohnsonC24.037.36.41.116.03
DETJodie MeeksSG23.137.311.713.57
BKNShane LarkinPG23.527.34.42.313.36
MIABill WalkerSF26.137.31.23.48.02
ORLJason SmithPF18.717.22.90.914.72
MEMJames EnnisSF16.497.211.917.84
SASDanny GreenSG27.067.21.83.810.49
CHIMike DunleavySF28.067.21.32.79.09
PHOTyson ChandlerC27.357.28.70.714.74
LALBrandon BassPF22.027.24.30.817.38
NOPQuincy PondexterSG24.277.21.32.69.94
HOUCorey BrewerSF23.037.21.32.49.97
GSWMarreese SpeightsC12.747.13.30.517.18
SASDavid WestPF22.357.140.717.66
CHIAaron BrooksPG19.277.12.61.511.87
CHIBobby PortisPF17.7975.40.413.9
MILJohn HensonPF17.7473.91.918.63
NOPLuke BabbittSF15.7371.13.111.6
HOUClint CapelaC16.1576.41.218.3
GSWAndre IguodalaSF27.3673.4412.25
SACWillie Cauley-SteinPF21.3375.3115.31
GSWFestus EzeliC12.4675.61.117.77
BKNDonald SloanPG21.3274.42.813.98
ORLAndrew NicholsonPF13.486.93.60.414.85
ORLBrandon JenningsSG24.306.93.5213.75
LACWesley JohnsonSF24.236.90.63.111.05
MEMBrandan WrightC19.036.93.61.318.36
TORPatrick PattersonPF26.096.94.30.410.61
SACKosta KoufosPF17.566.85.40.915.15
SACSeth CurryPG14.926.81.51.413.9
MIAJosh RichardsonSG22.616.61.42.111.48
BKNAndrea BargnaniPF18.926.62.10.211.89
MEMVince CarterSF16.856.60.92.412.75
ATLKris HumphriesPF18.516.54.10.413.12
POREd DavisPF21.856.57.40.918.76
PHIHenry SimsC18.716.55.1113.91
ATLTim Hardaway Jr.SG20.146.411.711.71
ATLThabo SefoloshaSG21.176.41.44.512.4
GSWLeandro BarbosaSG14.136.41.21.711.81
MIAJustise WinslowSF27.916.41.55.28.42
PORMaurice HarklessSF18.136.40.93.613.37
SASBoris DiawPF21.296.43.10.314
DETAron BaynesC15.286.34.70.617.8
GSWShaun LivingstonPG18.986.332.213.89
DETDanny GrangerSF20.336.30.62.78.66
CLETimofey MozgovC21.116.34.40.814.63
GSWBen GordonSF13.986.20.91.110.66
HOUDonatas MotiejunasPF23.966.22.90.111.34
ATLMike ScottPF15.866.22.70.214.06
MEMP.J. HairstonSG17.996.20.62.66.93
LACPaul PierceSF22.026.112.78.29
BOSTyler ZellerC17.106.130.415.42
UTATrey LylesPF17.296.13.70.211.7
NOPDante CunninghamSF24.616.130.48.63
ORLMario HezonjaSG17.876.11.42.29.49
CLEChanning FryePF20.166.13.30.412.99
PHIT.J. McConnellPG19.866.14.53.114.52
SASJonathon SimmonsSF14.4161.11.711.98
NOPAlexis AjincaC14.0264.60.613.9
CHASpencer HawesPF17.1064.30.512.41
HOUJosh SmithPF22.4763.50.910.62
HOUJason TerryPG20.355.91.41.110.22
ORLWillie GreenSG18.335.91.31.57.97
LALRoy HibbertC24.235.94.91.411.24
DENJ.J. HicksonC16.925.93.80.416.83
UTARaul NetoPG18.535.92.11.510.28
BKNMarkel BrownSG16.495.91.5211.31
OKCRandy FoyeSG19.955.921.97.6
UTATrevor BookerPF20.075.95.70.514.4
BKNRondae Hollis-JeffersonSF21.175.81.55.314.23
MIAAmar'e StoudemireC17.045.84.30.817.34
CLEIman ShumpertSG25.145.81.73.88.48
DALDwight PowellPF13.065.840.316.87
ATLPero AnticC16.125.730.29.57
MILGreivis VasquezSG23.185.7427.47
MEMJarell MartinPF14.765.73.20.314.06
INDTy LawsonPG28.055.73.61.89.72
NOPBryce Dejean-JonesSG20.005.61.13.49.64
ATLTiago SplitterC18.115.63.30.313.79
OKCAnthony MorrowSG18.505.60.40.910.74
PHIRichaun HolmesPF13.765.62.60.815.93
NYKJerian GrantPG16.895.62.31.911.2
TORNorman PowellSG13.975.612.313.36
CHATroy DanielsSG9.855.60.51.314.97
LALLarry Nance Jr.PF19.495.550.413.39
CLERichard JeffersonSF17.655.50.81.79.73
SASBoban MarjanovicC9.055.53.60.427.77
LACCole AldrichC14.465.54.81.121.35
TORBismack BiyomboC21.355.581.614.91
MIAShawne WilliamsPF17.225.40.72.610.57
GSWAndrew BogutC21.325.471.615.92
INDLavoy AllenPF18.355.45.40.512.4
MINJustin HamiltonC17.295.33.30.714.67
DETAnthony TolliverPF18.335.33.20.210.26
CHITony SnellSF20.345.313.16.47
DALRicky LedoSG15.255.31.12.16.32
PHORonnie PricePG20.915.32.41.69.62
SACQuincy AcyPF17.195.20.53.214.71
PORTim FrazierPG16.335.13.22.213.9
MINNemanja BjelicaPF17.975.13.50.411.23
DENJaKarr SampsonSG15.685.10.62.68.34
DALJaVale McGeeC10.775.13.90.820
MILMiles PlumleeC15.295.13.80.817.43
DALCharlie VillanuevaPF10.975.12.50.212.01
BOSLuigi DatomeSF10.2250.41.415.14
TORJames JohnsonSF17.1352.20.611.41
WASAlan AndersonSF22.2151.12.19.19
LALMetta World PeaceSF16.8050.82.58.33
OKCCameron PaynePG11.7751.91.512.95
NYKSasha VujacicSG15.154.91.42.411.1
CLEShawn MarionSF17.894.80.93.511.03
UTADante ExumPG22.214.82.41.65.7
OKCAndre RobersonSG21.324.80.73.610.23
NYKKyle O'QuinnPF13.834.83.80.817.5
DETSpencer DinwiddiePG13.684.81.81.48.89
MIABeno UdrihPG17.784.72.61.69.54
PORDorell WrightSF12.624.60.92.313.42
CHAJannero PargoPG9.134.60.90.314.94
SASKyle AndersonSF14.634.51.63.112.99
MINNikola PekovicC23.354.51.806.52
CHIJustin HolidaySG12.534.51.11.79.43
LALMarcelo HuertasPG16.344.53.41.710.38
PHOJordan McRaeSG8.614.51.10.914.27
NOPAlonzo GeeSF18.374.513.48.45
MILTyler EnnisPG13.464.52.11.610.7
DETSteve BlakePG17.584.43.41.59.81
MINRobbie HummelSG16.694.40.639.69
ORLDewayne DedmonC13.484.43.90.817.08
CHAJeffery TaylorSF14.864.40.81.88.26
BOSJonas JerebkoPF16.094.43.70.310.32
CHIJoakim NoahC28.174.38.8114.08
BKNThomas RobinsonC14.174.35.10.514.54
ORLC.J. WatsonPG23.224.32.728.59
UTAJeff WitheyC10.654.33.4117.69
BOSPerry Jones IIISF15.124.30.41.86.91
MINTyus JonesPG15.574.22.91.311.28
UTAJoe InglesSF18.304.21.21.910.38
LALRyan KellySF19.064.23.40.310.37
INDSolomon HillSF23.094.212.812.23
GSWBrandon RushSG11.784.20.82.510.12
MEMNick CalathesPG14.374.22.51.812.33
DALJohn JenkinsSG12.764.10.81.310.04
INDChase BudingerSF16.754.112.310.73
ATLElton BrandPF13.084.13.70.511.41
NOPOmer AsikC21.8146.10.311.02
PORBrian RobertsPG14.3341.10.813.9
LACGlen DavisPF11.9842.30.310.88
DETDarrun HilliardSF10.4140.71.210.72
ORLLuke RidnourPG14.53421.410.02
LALAnthony BrownSF20.5540.72.44.95
INDRakeem ChristmasPF6.0041032.11
DALSamuel DalembertC17.1345.31.311.82
NYKTravis WearPF13.123.90.82.18.59
MEMChris AndersenC17.493.93.60.515.32
NYKKevin SeraphinC13.863.92.60.810.84
DALJustin AndersonSF12.303.80.52.412.34
TORDelon WrightPG7.743.81.11.417.82
PHILarry DrewPG18.333.83.81.34.52
INDGlenn Robinson IIIPF10.183.80.61.511.39
INDJoseph YoungSG8.763.81.61.29.94
ATLAustin DayeSF10.973.80.52.28.29
LACHedo TurkogluPF10.413.70.61.610.54
PHIKendall MarshallPG13.873.72.40.96.77
SACCaron ButlerSF18.753.70.61.311.33
SASAndre MillerPG13.993.72.21.313.42
WASKelly OubreSF10.843.70.22.18.25
CLEJames JonesSF11.393.70.3111.61
SACReggie EvansC16.323.76.40.111.68
ORLShabazz NapierPG15.103.71.819.62
DALSalah MejriC12.473.73.61.116.87
MIAJosh McRobertsPF14.893.62.50.29.97
GSWIan ClarkPG8.533.61111.57
PHIChristian WoodPF9.063.62.20.416.47
HOUMontrezl HarrellPF9.293.61.70.314.63
PORNoah VonlehPF13.543.63.90.38.63
LALRobert SacreC15.543.52.90.410.39
SACJames AndersonSG14.403.50.81.76.02
MEMJordan AdamsSG7.863.51.5117.31
PORJoel FreelandSG12.503.540.512.26
LALTarik BlackC16.503.440.512.31
OKCKyle SinglerSF17.993.40.42.16.68
CHICristiano Felicio10.263.43.30.417.61
WASRyan HollinsC10.963.42.60.612.31
WASMartell WebsterSF10.443.30.51.45.92
ATLMike MuscalaPF10.783.320.513.68
CHAJason MaxiellPF14.433.33.30.710.46
SASRay McCallumPG17.953.31.51.19.14
DETReggie BullockSF10.843.30.71.812.03
PHOPhil PresseyPG12.693.33.31.310.59
MINKevin GarnettPF17.533.23.90.312.28
MILRashad VaughnPG14.293.10.61.34.25
BKNJerome JordanC8.583.12.40.316.82
WASWill BynumPG10.263.12.60.94.88
GSWJason ThompsonC18.073.12.90.414.2
LACLuc Mbah a MoutePF22.553.12.30.37.28
MILJohnny O'Bryant IIIPF12.5532.70.17.46
ATLKirk HinrichPG18.9931.61.57.2
NYKThanasis AntetokounmpoSF3.00300.533.08
LACC.J. WilcoxSF6.1030.40.512.91
MINTayshaun PrinceSF20.892.911.96.37
BKNQuincy MillerSF12.002.90.827.44
UTAChris JohnsonSF13.962.90.61.98.2
GSWJames Michael McAdooPF7.462.90.41.415.99
LACAlex StephesonPF9.002.83.50.614.84
PORChris KamanC16.212.81.50.111.16
PHOCory JeffersonPF10.772.820.112.8
DALBernard JamesC9.292.82.40.916
BOSR.J. HunterSG8.802.70.417.74
WASDrew GoodenPF15.132.72.80.47.58
SACDavid StocktonPG10.132.730.710.77
WASRasual ButlerSG15.962.70.51.213.47
DENJoey DorseyC11.612.740.411.1
CLEJared CunninghamPG10.252.70.50.95.95
DENKostas PapanikolaouSF14.912.60.61.56.04
DENNick JohnsonPG9.172.60.41.44.79
PHIMalcolm ThomasPF11.412.63.30.18.22
GSWAnderson VarejaoC12.912.62.70.211.16
NOPKendrick PerkinsC15.322.53.50.36.05
MINAdreian PaynePF14.612.52.10.25.68
LACPablo PrigioniPG15.812.52.21.910.22
SASMatt BonnerC11.422.50.9014.12
PHOLorenzo BrownSG16.442.51.40.94.48
DENVictor ClaverSF7.502.420.19.27
CHATyler HansbroughPF12.182.420.212.49
BKNSergey KarasevSF13.402.40.91.58.57
ATLLamar PattersonSF10.772.41.11.45.1
WASJarell EddieSF5.842.40.20.911.07
DALGreg SmithC9.232.42.30.17.94
HOUK.J. McDanielsSG16.472.40.31.110.67
MILSteve NovakPF6.172.400.514.42
DALJeremy EvansSF8.602.40.11.812.64
ATLWalter TavaresC6.272.31.90.514.48
PHIFurkan AldemirC13.222.34.30.412
MINDamjan RudezSF13.442.30.30.65.54
BKNDarius MorrisPG8.002.21.30.76.78
TORLucas NogueiraC6.982.21.60.415.66
OKCNick CollisonC14.172.12.90.37.75
PHODeJuan BlairPF7.042.120.15.45
ORLRoy Devyn MarbleSF11.802.10.41.45.26
MILChris CopelandPF13.692.10.50.45.47
MEMTyrus ThomasPF3.0020031.48
UTATibor PleissC8.1021.30.23.55
NOPNate WoltersPG11.76211.64.63
OKCGrant JerrettPF7.4321.10.31.57
HOUChuck HayesC8.742401.65
PHOEarl BarronC8.5721.80.15.04
PHOJohn SalmonsSF12.8620.615.13
SASReggie WilliamsSG5.421.90.50.910.54
CHICameron BairstowC6.201.91.60.26.89
MILJorge GutierrezPG8.131.81.40.619.17
MILKenyon MartinSG9.641.81.70.510.05
UTAElijah MillsapSG16.261.811.86.48
NYKCleanthony EarlySF15.931.80.41.52.19
MIAZoran DragicSG5.001.80.30.58.21
GSWKevon LooneyPF4.201.80218.71
NYKLouis AmundsonC13.881.81.70.26.7
MILDamien InglisSF9.301.80.51.66.71
BOSTerry RozierPG9.511.80.91.65.05
SASJeff PendergraphPF8.081.81.30.28.33
TORLandry FieldsSF8.641.80.6110.82
UTAJack CooleyPF5.641.70.11.611.45
UTAElliot WilliamsSF9.651.60.80.83.27
GSWChris BabbSG9.641.60.21.20
CHINazr MohammedC5.221.60.806.08
MIAUdonis HaslemPF12.571.620.19.12
CLEBrendan HaywoodC5.301.61.30.59.11
INDShayne WhittingtonC6.031.61.70.17.48
DETCartier MartinSG8.701.60.901.62
TORAnthony BennettPF13.421.51.2010.43
MEMRuss SmithSG7.331.50.70.610.49
PHOJerel McNealPG6.001.50.30.51.24
SASJimmer FredettePG10.441.50.2012.06
UTAErick GreenPG9.931.40.30.712.47
PORCliff AlexanderPF4.501.30.80.311.69
OKCMitch McGaryPF11.221.30.90.17.49
GSWOgnjen KuzmicC4.731.31.10.112.93
BOSJordan MickeyPF4.001.30.80.715.35
DENMike MillerSF11.251.30.91.16.49
ORLKeith ApplingPG5.401.20.20.2-4.81
PORLuis Montero2.831.20.10.3-2.7
PHIGerald WallaceSF9.451.10.31.86.18
PORPat ConnaughtonSG3.951.10.30.94.65
BOSShavlik RandolphPF6.001.11.80.17.2
MIAJarnell StokesPF6.7610.6020.03
BOSJames YoungSG9.1210.30.93.62
SACEric MorelandPF5.6411.40.57.41
UTABryce CottonPG10.5910.401.73
CLESasha KaunC4.270.910.212.58
LACEkpe UdohC4.740.90.80.211.62
PHIJoel AnthonyC8.400.91.10.614.11
LACBranden DawsonPF4.670.800.77.08
TORGreg StiemsmaC4.080.80.907.87
MIAAndre DawkinsSG6.670.80.30.5-4.99
SACSim BhullarC1.000.70.30.344.4
ORLJoe HarrisSG10.220.60.40.63.41
TORBruno CabocloSF7.550.50.20.3-7.7
PHIAndrei KirilenkoPF5.290.40.11.12.79
NYKGuillermo HernangomezC--0000
PHOSonny WeemsPG--0000
OKCDakari JohnsonC--0000
PHIPierre JacksonPG14.330000
SACDavid WearPF3.500102.42
CLECedi Osman--0000
PHIJoel EmbiidC--0000
HOUSam DekkerSF3.00000.310.76
ORLTyler HarveySF--0000
NOPNate RobinsonPG14.500202.62
ATLDimitrios Agravanis--0000
MEMAndrew HarrisonPG--0000
UTAJ.J. O'BrienSF3.00000.51.34
BKNJuan VauletSF--0000
UTAJerrelle BenimonPF2.0001.504.66
UTAOlivier HanlanPG--0000
CHAAaron HarrisonSG--0000
SASCady LalannePF--0000
BettorStats © Copyright 2018 | A leader in sports draft pick stats for fantasy leagues.