NBA Players


Here is a list of all the current nba players sorted by highest average PPG.
TeamPlayerPosition MinSeason PPGSeason APGSeason RPGSeason PER
GSWStephen CurryPG33.7430.16.75.431.56
HOUJames HardenSG36.88297.56.125.36
OKCKevin DurantSF35.5028.258.228.25
SACDeMarcus CousinsC33.6526.911.51.423.67
CLELeBron JamesSF36.7125.36.87.427.64
PORDamian LillardPG35.8225.16.8422.25
NOPAnthony DavisPF35.3224.310.3225.1
OKCRussell WestbrookPG34.3023.510.47.827.64
TORDeMar DeRozanSG35.5723.544.521.58
INDPaul GeorgeSF34.7123.14.1720.98
BOSIsaiah ThomasPG29.4322.26.2321.54
GSWKlay ThompsonSG32.8122.12.13.818.67
NYKCarmelo AnthonySF34.7621.84.27.720.38
LACBlake GriffinPF34.7821.48.40.522.22
TORKyle LowryPG35.7521.26.44.722.2
SASKawhi LeonardSF32.2521.22.66.826.11
CHIJimmy ButlerSG37.4720.94.85.321.33
CHAKemba WalkerPG34.5420.95.24.420.87
PORC.J. McCollumSG27.7320.84.33.217.79
MINAndrew WigginsSF35.1820.723.616.61
BKNBrook LopezC31.5920.67.81.721.8
PHOEric BledsoePG34.2520.46.1420.1
WASJohn WallPG35.6819.910.24.919.83
UTAGordon HaywardSF34.9519.73.7518.37
CLEKyrie IrvingPG35.0919.64.7319.96
PHOBrandon KnightPG33.6319.65.13.914.75
LACChris PaulPG33.5619.5104.226.31
DENDanilo GallinariSF28.9419.52.55.319.04
MIAChris BoshPF33.5919.17.40.620.29
MIADwyane WadeSG30.91194.64.120.42
DETReggie JacksonPG30.0418.86.23.219.62
MINKarl-Anthony TownsC31.9618.310.51.722.59
DALDirk NowitzkiPF30.6218.36.50.719.09
ORLNikola VucevicC32.4218.28.91.121.15
MILKhris MiddletonSG33.0618.24.23.816.85
SASLaMarcus AldridgePF32.67188.51.122.43
LALKobe BryantSF29.7617.62.83.714.94
PHIJahlil OkaforC30.0817.571.217.14
WASBradley BealSG32.7117.42.93.415.61
SACRudy GaySF34.4917.21.76.515.51
ATLPaul MillsapPF32.7317.191.721.33
NOPRyan AndersonPF28.671760.417.3
MILGiannis AntetokounmpoSF33.1016.94.37.718.86
NOPJrue HolidayPG28.4816.86319.74
MEMMarc GasolC33.7316.671.317.74
CHIPau GasolC32.6416.511221.76
CHIDerrick RosePG31.4616.44.73.413.52
UTADerrick FavorsPF31.1816.48.11.521.71
LACJ.J. RedickSG29.8216.31.41.917.58
DETAndre DrummondC31.3116.214.81.421.3
CLEKevin LovePF33.03169.90.519.08
ORLVictor OladipoSG33.98163.94.816.77
ATLJeff TeaguePG29.4515.75.92.717.98
LALJordan ClarksonSG28.8215.52.4414.34
ORLEvan FournierSF30.5415.42.72.814.71
MEMZach RandolphPF31.0615.37.80.218.39
MEMMike ConleyPG31.2315.36.12.919.45
MILGreg MonroeC29.9215.38.80.821.87
LALLouis WilliamsPG26.6415.32.52.517.76
NOPEric GordonSG32.6715.22.72.213.52
ATLAl HorfordC31.0915.27.31.519.46
BOSAvery BradleySG32.1915.22.12.913.25
NOPTyreke EvansSG33.2615.26.65.217.96
BKNThaddeus YoungPF32.2915.190.517.58
CHANicolas BatumSF34.1014.95.86.115.69
DETTobias HarrisPF33.6914.72.26.716.23
DETKentavious Caldwell-PopeSG33.5814.51.83.712.41
UTARodney HoodSG27.8614.52.73.414.17
DENWill BartonSF23.9114.42.55.816.07
LALSteve NashPG20.4014.38.530
NYKKristaps PorzingisPF28.4714.37.31.917.8
LACJamal CrawfordSG26.8214.22.31.814.04
BOSJae CrowderSF25.8614.21.85.115.85
MIAHassan WhitesideC26.9014.211.83.725.69
MILJabari ParkerPF31.2214.15.20.414.83
MIAGoran DragicPG33.0414.15.83.815.57
DALDeron WilliamsPG31.4214.15.82.914.68
DETMarcus MorrisSF30.2914.15.10.312.77
MINZach LaVineSG26.30143.12.814.34
GSWDraymond GreenPF33.57149.51.419.31
SACDarren CollisonSG31.50144.32.315.91
DENWilson ChandlerSF31.5813.91.76.113.24
PHODevin BookerSG27.7613.82.62.512
INDMonta EllisSG33.4613.84.73.313.79
DALChandler ParsonsSF31.4413.72.84.716.31
HOUDwight HowardC31.2513.711.81.618.99
WASMarcin GortatC29.6913.59.91.319.04
UTAAlec BurksSG29.0813.323.514.38
LALD'Angelo RussellPG28.1113.23.33.413.22
BKNDahntay JonesSF5.85132510.36
TORJonas ValanciunasC25.6312.89.11.322.63
MIAMichael BeasleyPF18.8512.80.84.922.57
PHIRobert CovingtonSF28.1112.81.46.313.24
DENEmmanuel MudiayPG30.4012.85.53.49.96
BKNJarrett JackPG28.4912.87.44.314.49
NYKArron AfflaloSG32.0812.823.710.98
CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristSG27.8212.71.36.416.97
OKCEnes KanterC23.7712.78.10.424.09
HOUTrevor ArizaSF35.5512.72.34.512.97
LACDeAndre JordanC33.5912.713.82.320.66
OKCSerge IbakaPF32.2412.66.81.913.99
PHIIshmael SmithPG23.1912.66.5414.97
DENKenneth FariedPF26.3912.58.70.921.06
DALWesley MatthewsSG33.7412.51.93.110.91
CLEJ.R. SmithSG30.6512.41.72.812.43
DENGary HarrisSG24.5012.31.92.912.78
MIALuol DengSF32.6712.31.9615.02
MIAJoe JohnsonSG34.0812.23.93.612.01
PHOMirza TeletovicPF21.2512.23.80.316.27
INDGeorge HillPG32.0412.13.5413.22
WASMarkieff MorrisPF28.61125.50.512.25
CHAAl JeffersonC26.96126.40.918.26
SASTony ParkerPG28.0711.95.32.416.22
SACRajon RondoPG31.9911.911.7616.92
LALJabari BrownSG27.7011.92.11.911
INDC.J. MilesSF23.8911.812.714.08
SACOmri CasspiSF23.9711.81.45.913.96
CHINikola MiroticPF21.8711.85.50.715.63
LALCarlos BoozerPF23.8311.86.80.216.5
GSWHarrison BarnesSF29.7111.71.84.912.32
CHAMarvin WilliamsPF27.6111.76.4116.9
CHAJeremy LinPG25.9011.733.213.8
LACJeff GreenSF29.4311.71.74.213.04
WASOtto PorterSF25.5011.61.65.214.51
ATLKent BazemoreSF23.1011.62.35.113.42
MILMichael Carter-WilliamsPG31.4511.55.25.113.98
LACJordan HamiltonSF14.9111.42.35.612.45
LALJulius RandlePF27.4711.310.20.413.92
BKNBojan BogdanovicSF25.6311.21.33.210.79
PHINerlens NoelPF30.0011.18.11.516.28
BKNSean KilpatrickSG19.8711.10.91.815.62
PHIIsaiah CanaanPG23.80111.82.311.1
TORDeMarre CarrollSF31.041114.711.94
PHOT.J. WarrenSF19.71110.93.115.78
ATLDennis SchroderPG19.74114.42.615.62
DALJuan Jose BareaPG20.4610.94.12.115.52
ORLElfrid PaytonPG29.7310.76.43.613.98
NOPNorris ColePG25.0510.63.73.410.85
UTATrey BurkePG26.0110.62.31.814.06
MINShabazz MuhammadSG20.9810.50.63.315.26
BOSEvan TurnerSG27.9910.54.44.913.65
MILJerryd BaylessPG24.6310.43.12.712.43
ORLErsan IlyasovaPF24.3010.45.40.414.26
PORAllen CrabbeSG21.5410.31.22.712.26
NYKAlexey ShvedPG18.2610.32.52.419.51
BOSJared SullingerPF24.1710.38.30.616.78
NYKRobin LopezC26.7410.37.31.617.66
INDMyles TurnerC23.0310.35.51.415.51
MEMMario ChalmersPG26.3710.33.82.617.33
PORAl-Farouq AminuSF24.4910.21.76.112.76
SACMarco BelinelliSG23.1710.21.91.79.49
MINGorgui DiengPF28.4410.17.11.217.17
MINRicky RubioPG30.5910.18.64.317.64
DENNikola JokicC21.661070.621.58
MEMMatt BarnesSF29.14102.15.511.71
BOSKelly OlynykC20.39104.10.516.33
WASRamon SessionsPG19.739.92.92.515.93
TORTerrence RossSF23.839.90.82.512.95
HOUPatrick BeverleyPG29.229.93.43.513.07
OKCDion WaitersSG27.359.822.69.39
WASGary NealSG21.319.81.22.113.59
PHIHollis ThompsonSF26.609.81.33.59.24
PHICarl LandryPF17.089.84.10.322.51
PHIJerami GrantSF24.329.71.84.712.68
HOUMarcus ThorntonSG17.089.71.42.514.81
CHACourtney LeeSG30.259.61.72.611.55
SASManu GinobiliSG20.899.63.12.517.9
DALRaymond FeltonSG22.829.53.63.211.93
CHIDoug McDermottSF18.909.40.72.410.99
SASKevin MartinSG24.079.31.1211.52
INDIan MahinmiC22.429.37.11.116.66
NYKDerrick WilliamsSF19.169.33.70.117.28
ATLKyle KorverSG31.249.22.13.39.78
ORLAaron GordonSF21.179.26.50.717.07
WASNene HilarioPF22.639.24.50.516.86
UTARudy GobertC28.449.1112.217.51
PHIJason RichardsonSG21.959.123.511.73
BOSMarcus SmartPG27.179.134.211.34
PORMason PlumleeC22.919.17.7117.24
PHOAlex LenC22.6097.60.812.49
MIAGerald GreenSF20.068.90.82.410.15
PHOArchie GoodwinPG16.788.92.12.511.16
LACAustin RiversPG20.868.91.51.911.15
INDRodney StuckeyPG23.858.92.42.712.65
CHAJeremy LambSG16.578.81.23.815.92
INDJordan HillPF22.698.86.20.516.42
PORGerald HendersonSG24.158.712.912.97
NOPToney DouglasPG20.728.72.62.314.74
HOUTerrence JonesPF23.328.74.20.813.56
MIATyler JohnsonPG20.468.72.2313.8
CHACody ZellerC23.688.76.20.916.18
TORLuis ScolaPF20.358.74.70.413.67
UTAShelvin MackPG17.138.63.62.513.64
DALZaza PachuliaC24.668.69.40.316.26
SASTim DuncanC26.738.67.31.316.98
CHITaj GibsonPF26.378.66.91.115.7
TORCory JosephPG21.558.53.12.612.43
SASPatrick MillsPG18.288.52.8214.69
PHINik StauskasSG20.278.51.92.59.22
PHOJon LeuerPF15.588.55.60.416.24
PORMeyers LeonardPF19.088.45.10.311.36
MEMTony AllenSF25.558.41.14.612.94
PHITony WrotenSG28.818.42.52.61.87
MEMLance StephensonSF22.528.31.93.213.54
NYKLance ThomasPF22.838.20.92.210.45
CLEMo WilliamsPG22.888.22.41.812.5
DENJusuf NurkicC16.648.25.51.416.01
DETStanley JohnsonSF22.678.11.64.28.73
OKCSteven AdamsC25.7486.71.115.54
PHOP.J. TuckerSF30.3282.26.210.85
DENJoffrey LauvergneC16.777.94.90.315.8
WASJared DudleySF24.697.92.13.511.69
CLETristan ThompsonPF28.227.890.615.91
DALDavid LeePF16.637.85.50.519.64
SACBen McLemoreSG27.227.81.22.28.67
MILO.J. MayoSG24.537.82.92.67.73
DENJameer NelsonPG23.757.74.92.99.53
BKNWayne EllingtonSG23.357.71.12.310.19
NYKJose CalderonPG28.557.64.13.212.33
DALDevin HarrisPG21.067.61.82.213.17
NYKLangston GallowayPG27.527.62.53.511.69
DENDarrell ArthurPF19.557.54.20.712.55
CHIE'Twaun MooreSG16.857.51.72.311.43
DEND.J. AugustinPG21.757.53.21.513.94
CLEMatthew DellavedovaPG21.727.54.42.111.31
CHAFrank KaminskyPF21.647.54.10.512.51
MEMJaMychal GreenPF15.297.44.80.414.68
MILLarry SandersC21.707.36.11.415.25
WASGarrett TempleSG21.367.31.82.79.29
BOSAmir JohnsonC24.037.36.41.116.03
DETJodie MeeksSG23.137.311.713.57
BKNShane LarkinPG23.527.34.42.313.36
MIABill WalkerSF26.137.31.23.48.02
LALNick YoungSG21.217.30.61.89.13
MEMJames EnnisSF16.497.211.917.84
SASDanny GreenSG27.067.21.83.810.49
CHIMike DunleavySF28.067.21.32.79.09
PHOTyson ChandlerC27.357.28.70.714.74
HOUCorey BrewerSF23.037.21.32.49.97
LALBrandon BassPF22.027.24.30.817.38
NOPQuincy PondexterSG24.277.21.32.69.94
ORLJason SmithPF18.717.22.90.914.72
CHIAaron BrooksPG19.277.12.61.511.87
GSWMarreese SpeightsC12.747.13.30.517.18
SASDavid WestPF22.357.140.717.66
GSWAndre IguodalaSF27.3673.4412.25
HOUClint CapelaC16.1576.41.218.3
GSWFestus EzeliC12.4675.61.117.77
BKNDonald SloanPG21.3274.42.813.98
SACWillie Cauley-SteinPF21.3375.3115.31
MILJohn HensonPF17.7473.91.918.63
NOPLuke BabbittSF15.7371.13.111.6
CHIBobby PortisPF17.7975.40.413.9
LACWesley JohnsonSF24.236.90.63.111.05
MEMBrandan WrightC19.036.93.61.318.36
TORPatrick PattersonPF26.096.94.30.410.61
ORLAndrew NicholsonPF13.486.93.60.414.85
ORLBrandon JenningsSG24.306.93.5213.75
SACKosta KoufosPF17.566.85.40.915.15
SACSeth CurryPG14.926.81.51.413.9
MEMVince CarterSF16.856.60.92.412.75
MIAJosh RichardsonSG22.616.61.42.111.48
BKNAndrea BargnaniPF18.926.62.10.211.89
ATLKris HumphriesPF18.516.54.10.413.12
POREd DavisPF21.856.57.40.918.76
PHIHenry SimsC18.716.55.1113.91
MIAJustise WinslowSF27.916.41.55.28.42
PORMaurice HarklessSF18.136.40.93.613.37
SASBoris DiawPF21.296.43.10.314
ATLTim Hardaway Jr.SG20.146.411.711.71
ATLThabo SefoloshaSG21.176.41.44.512.4
GSWLeandro BarbosaSG14.136.41.21.711.81
DETAron BaynesC15.286.34.70.617.8
GSWShaun LivingstonPG18.986.332.213.89
DETDanny GrangerSF20.336.30.62.78.66
CLETimofey MozgovC21.116.34.40.814.63
GSWBen GordonSF13.986.20.91.110.66
HOUDonatas MotiejunasPF23.966.22.90.111.34
ATLMike ScottPF15.866.22.70.214.06
MEMP.J. HairstonSG17.996.20.62.66.93
UTATrey LylesPF17.296.13.70.211.7
NOPDante CunninghamSF24.616.130.48.63
ORLMario HezonjaSG17.876.11.42.29.49
CLEChanning FryePF20.166.13.30.412.99
PHIT.J. McConnellPG19.866.14.53.114.52
LACPaul PierceSF22.026.112.78.29
BOSTyler ZellerC17.106.130.415.42
NOPAlexis AjincaC14.0264.60.613.9
SASJonathon SimmonsSF14.4161.11.711.98
CHASpencer HawesPF17.1064.30.512.41
HOUJosh SmithPF22.4763.50.910.62
ORLWillie GreenSG18.335.91.31.57.97
DENJ.J. HicksonC16.925.93.80.416.83
UTARaul NetoPG18.535.92.11.510.28
LALRoy HibbertC24.235.94.91.411.24
OKCRandy FoyeSG19.955.921.97.6
UTATrevor BookerPF20.075.95.70.514.4
BKNMarkel BrownSG16.495.91.5211.31
HOUJason TerryPG20.355.91.41.110.22
MIAAmar'e StoudemireC17.045.84.30.817.34
CLEIman ShumpertSG25.145.81.73.88.48
DALDwight PowellPF13.065.840.316.87
BKNRondae Hollis-JeffersonSF21.175.81.55.314.23
MEMJarell MartinPF14.765.73.20.314.06
MILGreivis VasquezSG23.185.7427.47
INDTy LawsonPG28.055.73.61.89.72
ATLPero AnticC16.125.730.29.57
ATLTiago SplitterC18.115.63.30.313.79
OKCAnthony MorrowSG18.505.60.40.910.74
PHIRichaun HolmesPF13.765.62.60.815.93
NYKJerian GrantPG16.895.62.31.911.2
TORNorman PowellSG13.975.612.313.36
CHATroy DanielsSG9.855.60.51.314.97
NOPBryce Dejean-JonesSG20.005.61.13.49.64
LACCole AldrichC14.465.54.81.121.35
TORBismack BiyomboC21.355.581.614.91
LALLarry Nance Jr.PF19.495.550.413.39
CLERichard JeffersonSF17.655.50.81.79.73
SASBoban MarjanovicC9.055.53.60.427.77
INDLavoy AllenPF18.355.45.40.512.4
MIAShawne WilliamsPF17.225.40.72.610.57
GSWAndrew BogutC21.325.471.615.92
DETAnthony TolliverPF18.335.33.20.210.26
MINJustin HamiltonC17.295.33.30.714.67
DALRicky LedoSG15.255.31.12.16.32
PHORonnie PricePG20.915.32.41.69.62
CHITony SnellSF20.345.313.16.47
SACQuincy AcyPF17.195.20.53.214.71
DALJaVale McGeeC10.775.13.90.820
MILMiles PlumleeC15.295.13.80.817.43
DALCharlie VillanuevaPF10.975.12.50.212.01
PORTim FrazierPG16.335.13.22.213.9
MINNemanja BjelicaPF17.975.13.50.411.23
DENJaKarr SampsonSG15.685.10.62.68.34
TORJames JohnsonSF17.1352.20.611.41
WASAlan AndersonSF22.2151.12.19.19
LALMetta World PeaceSF16.8050.82.58.33
OKCCameron PaynePG11.7751.91.512.95
BOSLuigi DatomeSF10.2250.41.415.14
NYKSasha VujacicSG15.154.91.42.411.1
CLEShawn MarionSF17.894.80.93.511.03
UTADante ExumPG22.214.82.41.65.7
OKCAndre RobersonSG21.324.80.73.610.23
NYKKyle O'QuinnPF13.834.83.80.817.5
DETSpencer DinwiddiePG13.684.81.81.48.89
MIABeno UdrihPG17.784.72.61.69.54
CHAJannero PargoPG9.134.60.90.314.94
PORDorell WrightSF12.624.60.92.313.42
MINNikola PekovicC23.354.51.806.52
CHIJustin HolidaySG12.534.51.11.79.43
LALMarcelo HuertasPG16.344.53.41.710.38
NOPAlonzo GeeSF18.374.513.48.45
MILTyler EnnisPG13.464.52.11.610.7
PHOJordan McRaeSG8.614.51.10.914.27
SASKyle AndersonSF14.634.51.63.112.99
MINRobbie HummelSG16.694.40.639.69
ORLDewayne DedmonC13.484.43.90.817.08
CHAJeffery TaylorSF14.864.40.81.88.26
BOSJonas JerebkoPF16.094.43.70.310.32
DETSteve BlakePG17.584.43.41.59.81
BKNThomas RobinsonC14.174.35.10.514.54
UTAJeff WitheyC10.654.33.4117.69
BOSPerry Jones IIISF15.124.30.41.86.91
ORLC.J. WatsonPG23.224.32.728.59
CHIJoakim NoahC28.174.38.8114.08
MINTyus JonesPG15.574.22.91.311.28
UTAJoe InglesSF18.304.21.21.910.38
LALRyan KellySF19.064.23.40.310.37
INDSolomon HillSF23.094.212.812.23
GSWBrandon RushSG11.784.20.82.510.12
MEMNick CalathesPG14.374.22.51.812.33
INDChase BudingerSF16.754.112.310.73
ATLElton BrandPF13.084.13.70.511.41
DALJohn JenkinsSG12.764.10.81.310.04
LALAnthony BrownSF20.5540.72.44.95
INDRakeem ChristmasPF6.0041032.11
DALSamuel DalembertC17.1345.31.311.82
ORLLuke RidnourPG14.53421.410.02
PORBrian RobertsPG14.3341.10.813.9
LACGlen DavisPF11.9842.30.310.88
DETDarrun HilliardSF10.4140.71.210.72
NOPOmer AsikC21.8146.10.311.02
NYKTravis WearPF13.123.90.82.18.59
MEMChris AndersenC17.493.93.60.515.32
NYKKevin SeraphinC13.863.92.60.810.84
PHILarry DrewPG18.333.83.81.34.52
INDGlenn Robinson IIIPF10.183.80.61.511.39
TORDelon WrightPG7.743.81.11.417.82
INDJoseph YoungSG8.763.81.61.29.94
ATLAustin DayeSF10.973.80.52.28.29
DALJustin AndersonSF12.303.80.52.412.34
LACHedo TurkogluPF10.413.70.61.610.54
PHIKendall MarshallPG13.873.72.40.96.77
SACCaron ButlerSF18.753.70.61.311.33
SASAndre MillerPG13.993.72.21.313.42
WASKelly OubreSF10.843.70.22.18.25
CLEJames JonesSF11.393.70.3111.61
SACReggie EvansC16.323.76.40.111.68
DALSalah MejriC12.473.73.61.116.87
ORLShabazz NapierPG15.103.71.819.62
PHIChristian WoodPF9.063.62.20.416.47
PORNoah VonlehPF13.543.63.90.38.63
HOUMontrezl HarrellPF9.293.61.70.314.63
MIAJosh McRobertsPF14.893.62.50.29.97
GSWIan ClarkPG8.533.61111.57
MEMJordan AdamsSG7.863.51.5117.31
SACJames AndersonSG14.403.50.81.76.02
PORJoel FreelandSG12.503.540.512.26
LALRobert SacreC15.543.52.90.410.39
LALTarik BlackC16.503.440.512.31
OKCKyle SinglerSF17.993.40.42.16.68
CHICristiano Felicio10.263.43.30.417.61
WASRyan HollinsC10.963.42.60.612.31
ATLMike MuscalaPF10.783.320.513.68
CHAJason MaxiellPF14.433.33.30.710.46
SASRay McCallumPG17.953.31.51.19.14
DETReggie BullockSF10.843.30.71.812.03
PHOPhil PresseyPG12.693.33.31.310.59
WASMartell WebsterSF10.443.30.51.45.92
MINKevin GarnettPF17.533.23.90.312.28
BKNJerome JordanC8.583.12.40.316.82
WASWill BynumPG10.263.12.60.94.88
GSWJason ThompsonC18.073.12.90.414.2
LACLuc Mbah a MoutePF22.553.12.30.37.28
MILRashad VaughnPG14.293.10.61.34.25
MILJohnny O'Bryant IIIPF12.5532.70.17.46
ATLKirk HinrichPG18.9931.61.57.2
LACC.J. WilcoxSF6.1030.40.512.91
NYKThanasis AntetokounmpoSF3.00300.533.08
UTAChris JohnsonSF13.962.90.61.98.2
BKNQuincy MillerSF12.002.90.827.44
GSWJames Michael McAdooPF7.462.90.41.415.99
MINTayshaun PrinceSF20.892.911.96.37
PORChris KamanC16.212.81.50.111.16
PHOCory JeffersonPF10.772.820.112.8
DALBernard JamesC9.292.82.40.916
LACAlex StephesonPF9.002.83.50.614.84
WASRasual ButlerSG15.962.70.51.213.47
DENJoey DorseyC11.612.740.411.1
CLEJared CunninghamPG10.252.70.50.95.95
WASDrew GoodenPF15.132.72.80.47.58
SACDavid StocktonPG10.132.730.710.77
BOSR.J. HunterSG8.802.70.417.74
DENKostas PapanikolaouSF14.912.60.61.56.04
DENNick JohnsonPG9.172.60.41.44.79
PHIMalcolm ThomasPF11.412.63.30.18.22
GSWAnderson VarejaoC12.912.62.70.211.16
LACPablo PrigioniPG15.812.52.21.910.22
SASMatt BonnerC11.422.50.9014.12
PHOLorenzo BrownSG16.442.51.40.94.48
MINAdreian PaynePF14.612.52.10.25.68
NOPKendrick PerkinsC15.322.53.50.36.05
ATLLamar PattersonSF10.772.41.11.45.1
WASJarell EddieSF5.842.40.20.911.07
DALGreg SmithC9.232.42.30.17.94
HOUK.J. McDanielsSG16.472.40.31.110.67
MILSteve NovakPF6.172.400.514.42
DALJeremy EvansSF8.602.40.11.812.64
DENVictor ClaverSF7.502.420.19.27
CHATyler HansbroughPF12.182.420.212.49
BKNSergey KarasevSF13.402.40.91.58.57
PHIFurkan AldemirC13.222.34.30.412
MINDamjan RudezSF13.442.30.30.65.54
ATLWalter TavaresC6.272.31.90.514.48
TORLucas NogueiraC6.982.21.60.415.66
BKNDarius MorrisPG8.002.21.30.76.78
PHODeJuan BlairPF7.042.120.15.45
ORLRoy Devyn MarbleSF11.802.10.41.45.26
MILChris CopelandPF13.692.10.50.45.47
OKCNick CollisonC14.172.12.90.37.75
NOPNate WoltersPG11.76211.64.63
OKCGrant JerrettPF7.4321.10.31.57
HOUChuck HayesC8.742401.65
PHOJohn SalmonsSF12.8620.615.13
PHOEarl BarronC8.5721.80.15.04
MEMTyrus ThomasPF3.0020031.48
UTATibor PleissC8.1021.30.23.55
SASReggie WilliamsSG5.421.90.50.910.54
CHICameron BairstowC6.201.91.60.26.89
MIAZoran DragicSG5.001.80.30.58.21
GSWKevon LooneyPF4.201.80218.71
NYKLouis AmundsonC13.881.81.70.26.7
MILDamien InglisSF9.301.80.51.66.71
SASJeff PendergraphPF8.081.81.30.28.33
TORLandry FieldsSF8.641.80.6110.82
BOSTerry RozierPG9.511.80.91.65.05
MILJorge GutierrezPG8.131.81.40.619.17
MILKenyon MartinSG9.641.81.70.510.05
UTAElijah MillsapSG16.261.811.86.48
NYKCleanthony EarlySF15.931.80.41.52.19
UTAJack CooleyPF5.641.70.11.611.45
MIAUdonis HaslemPF12.571.620.19.12
CLEBrendan HaywoodC5.301.61.30.59.11
CHINazr MohammedC5.221.60.806.08
INDShayne WhittingtonC6.031.61.70.17.48
DETCartier MartinSG8.701.60.901.62
UTAElliot WilliamsSF9.651.60.80.83.27
GSWChris BabbSG9.641.60.21.20
MEMRuss SmithSG7.331.50.70.610.49
SASJimmer FredettePG10.441.50.2012.06
PHOJerel McNealPG6.001.50.30.51.24
TORAnthony BennettPF13.421.51.2010.43
UTAErick GreenPG9.931.40.30.712.47
OKCMitch McGaryPF11.221.30.90.17.49
GSWOgnjen KuzmicC4.731.31.10.112.93
BOSJordan MickeyPF4.001.30.80.715.35
DENMike MillerSF11.251.30.91.16.49
PORCliff AlexanderPF4.501.30.80.311.69
ORLKeith ApplingPG5.401.20.20.2-4.81
PORLuis Montero2.831.20.10.3-2.7
PORPat ConnaughtonSG3.951.10.30.94.65
BOSShavlik RandolphPF6.001.11.80.17.2
PHIGerald WallaceSF9.451.10.31.86.18
MIAJarnell StokesPF6.7610.6020.03
BOSJames YoungSG9.1210.30.93.62
UTABryce CottonPG10.5910.401.73
SACEric MorelandPF5.6411.40.57.41
LACEkpe UdohC4.740.90.80.211.62
PHIJoel AnthonyC8.400.91.10.614.11
CLESasha KaunC4.270.910.212.58
LACBranden DawsonPF4.670.800.77.08
TORGreg StiemsmaC4.080.80.907.87
MIAAndre DawkinsSG6.670.80.30.5-4.99
SACSim BhullarC1.000.70.30.344.4
ORLJoe HarrisSG10.220.60.40.63.41
TORBruno CabocloSF7.550.50.20.3-7.7
PHIAndrei KirilenkoPF5.290.40.11.12.79
CLECedi Osman--0000
PHIJoel EmbiidC--0000
SACDavid WearPF3.500102.42
ORLTyler HarveySF--0000
NOPNate RobinsonPG14.500202.62
ATLDimitrios Agravanis--0000
MEMAndrew HarrisonPG--0000
UTAJ.J. O'BrienSF3.00000.51.34
HOUSam DekkerSF3.00000.310.76
UTAJerrelle BenimonPF2.0001.504.66
UTAOlivier HanlanPG--0000
CHAAaron HarrisonSG--0000
SASCady LalannePF--0000
BKNJuan VauletSF--0000
OKCDakari JohnsonC--0000
PHIPierre JacksonPG14.330000
NYKGuillermo HernangomezC--0000
PHOSonny WeemsPG--0000
BettorStats © Copyright 2019 | A leader in sports draft pick stats for fantasy leagues.