MLB Players


Here is a list of all the current mlb players sorted by highest average.
TeamPlayerPositionSeason AvgSeason HRSeason RBISeason OBP Career AvgCareer HRCareer RBICareer OBPConsistancy
NYYSlade HeathcottRF0.4280.4290.4280.429100%
HOUMax StassiC0.4120.4380.357170.386100%
OAKBryan AndersonC0.4010.4290.221070.276100%
ARIPeter O'BrienLF/RF0.4130.50.4130.557.14%
CINRamon CabreraC0.367130.3670.367130.36768%
HOUJose Altuve2B0.35619630.4240.312542880.35459.05%
NYMDaniel Murphy2B0.35520770.3950.295824780.33728.28%
SFJarrett ParkerRF0.3476140.4070.3476140.40757.89%
DETMiguel Cabrera1B/3B0.33818760.440.32140814450.39962.39%
MIADee Gordon2B/SS0.3334460.3590.29381140.32834.03%
LAAAlfredo MarteLF/RF0.333000.50.1812130.24975%
MILMichael ReedRF0.333000.3330.333000.33350%
WSHBryce HarperRF/CF0.3342990.460.289972480.38460.93%
KCPaulo OrlandoLF0.3242220.3480.2879490.3154.93%
ARIPaul Goldschmidt1B0.321331100.4350.2991164120.39530.77%
BOSXander BogaertsSS/3B0.327810.3550.281201320.32763.58%
PITStarling MarteLF0.327370.3750.29562260.34645.65%
SFBuster PoseyC/1B0.31819950.3790.311024470.37585.71%
DETJosh Wilson2B/3B0.316050.350.22910840.2857.14%
CLEJesus Aguilar1B0.316020.350.192050.25971.43%
ARIA.J. PollockCF0.31520760.3670.294371460.34735.95%
CINJoey Votto1B0.31429800.4590.3111926330.42370.32%
WSHYunel EscobarSS/3B0.3149560.3750.281784490.3581.95%
TEXKyle Blanks1B/RF0.313360.3520.241331110.322100%
CLEFrancisco LindorSS0.31312510.3530.31312510.35364.58%
SFJoe Panik2B/SS0.3128370.3780.3099550.364100%
ARIDavid PeraltaLF0.31217780.3710.301251140.35175.71%
ATLPhilip Gosselin2B/3B0.3113150.3730.2884180.33826.19%
CLEMichael BrantleyLF/CF0.3115840.3790.292613930.349100%
COLJustin Morneau1B0.313150.3630.2822419600.34960.87%
TBJ.P. ArencibiaC0.316170.3150.212802450.25870.83%
LAADrew ButeraC0.308290.3660.19411690.25134.62%
STLGreg Garcia2B0.3072110.4410.2684160.39417.78%
LADCorey SeagerSS/3B0.30617450.3630.31321620.37646.32%
NYYCarlos BeltranRF0.30521620.3470.28141315050.35449.47%
COLCorey DickersonLF/CF0.30410310.3330.299391240.34521.54%
TORDevon Travis2B0.3048350.3610.3048350.361100%
ARIEnder InciarteCF0.3036450.3380.29210720.329100%
CLEJason Kipnis2B0.3039520.3720.272532720.34682.01%
SFKelby Tomlinson2B0.3032200.3580.3032200.35822.64%
ARISocrates BritoRF0.303010.3240.303010.3246.67%
SEANelson CruzRF/LF0.30244930.3690.2732416900.33450.66%
SDBrett Wallace1B/3B0.3025160.3740.247341180.31847.46%
WSHDenard SpanCF0.3015220.3650.287373360.352100%
COLDJ LeMahieu2B/3B0.3016610.3580.284151570.32984.83%
COLNick HundleyC0.30110430.3390.249622570.301100%
CLERyan RaburnLF/RF0.3018290.3930.256823220.31849.3%
ATLA.J. PierzynskiC0.39490.3390.2821868860.32172.32%
DETJose IglesiasSS/3B0.32230.3470.2876540.336100%
MIAChristian YelichLF0.37440.3660.29201140.36540%
MINJorge PolancoSS0.3010.4170.313040.4550%
LAAMike TroutCF/LF0.29941900.4020.3041393970.39744.59%
HOUJonathan VillarSS0.2998380.380.2618840.33256.7%
STLMatt Carpenter3B0.29814530.420.289673200.38170.51%
NYYDidi GregoriusSS0.29811430.3270.263331560.31835.05%
PHIOdubel HerreraCF/2B0.2978410.3440.2978410.34429.71%
TORJosh Donaldson3B0.29725740.4090.281294250.36341.35%
DETIan Kinsler2B0.29611730.3420.2761847040.34475.66%
ATLNick MarkakisRF0.2963530.370.2911447110.35948.08%
MILJason Rogers1B0.2964160.3670.2864160.358100%
SFMatthew Duffy2B/SS0.29512770.3340.29212850.33175%
TBMikie MahtookCF0.2959190.3510.2959190.35141.67%
CHWTrayce ThompsonCF0.2955160.3630.2955160.36355.26%
CINBrandon Phillips2B0.29412700.3280.2731868250.3227.93%
OAKBilly BurnsCF0.2945420.3340.2935420.33267.74%
DETYoenis CespedesLF0.29322580.3650.2741284250.32566.67%
TEXElvis AndrusSS0.2934450.3520.272314120.33365.59%
STLStephen PiscottyRF0.29310440.3710.29817830.36645.45%
PHIAndres BlancoSS/2B0.2927250.360.26611750.31722.58%
SEAFranklin GutierrezCF0.29215350.3540.258823140.30970.91%
BOSDustin Pedroia2B0.29112420.3560.2991185880.36585.71%
BOSMookie BettsCF/RF0.29118770.3410.29123950.34870.71%
BALDelmon YoungLF0.2910100.3150.2841075600.31764.71%
MILGerardo ParraRF/CF0.29114510.3280.277563110.32616.67%
SFGregor BlancoRF/CF0.2915260.3680.262201920.34799.07%
KCLorenzo CainCF/RF0.298390.3360.288412550.33633.33%
CHWJose Abreu1B0.29301010.3470.303662080.36479.87%
TORDanny Valencia3B/2B0.2918660.3450.267552520.3128.28%
TEXJosh HamiltonLF/RF0.292007010.349000050%
MIACole GillespieLF/RF0.292160.3330.2536410.309100%
PITChris StewartC0.2890150.320.2388760.303100%
CHCTommy La Stella2B/3B0.289270.3720.264490.33540%
MIAMartin Prado3B/2B0.2889630.3380.291874890.33960.94%
SFNorichika AokiLF/CF0.2875260.3530.287241560.353100%
COLCharlie BlackmonCF/RF0.28717580.3470.288451690.33659.21%
CHWAdam EatonCF0.28714560.3610.284201180.35541.61%
COLNolan Arenado3B0.287421300.3230.281702430.31837.91%
CHCAnthony Rizzo1B0.28724760.3940.2641263920.36226.88%
PITGregory PolancoRF0.28713540.3610.26291390.32840.91%
SEARobinson Cano2B0.28721790.3340.3072399830.35625%
PITJung Ho KangSS0.28715580.3550.28715580.355100%
BALSteve ClevengerC0.2872150.3140.2283410.2839.29%
CHCJavier Baez2B/SS0.28711370.3270.24121610.28753.25%
BALManny Machado3B0.28635860.3590.281682150.3317.09%
LADAndre EthierRF/CF0.2861596820.359000069.17%
PITJose TabataRF/LF0.286020.3750.275171240.33625%
NYYMason WilliamsCF0.286130.3180000100%
TBJohn JasoC0.2865220.380.263372040.36154.69%
BALPaul JanishSS/3B0.286030.2780.2167840.28458.33%
MILRyan BraunRF/LF0.28525840.3560.3042558460.367100%
BOSJosh RutledgeSS/2B0.2841100.3330.26120990.3175%
PITJordy MercerSS0.2836370.3590.262301580.31936.84%
CHCDexter FowlerCF0.2838330.3990.268733230.36518.06%
CLEDavid MurphyRF0.28310500.3180.2741044720.33364.34%
SEAKetel MarteSS0.2832170.3510.2832170.35150%
SDYonder Alonso1B0.2825310.3610.273321830.34100%
DETJ.D. MartinezRF/LF0.282381020.3440.275853040.32754.84%
KCEric Hosmer1B0.28214560.340.28914240.33762.38%
NYYGregorio Petit2B/SS0.2822150.3270.2664300.30170.45%
MINEduardo NunezSS/3B0.2824200.3270.267181200.30861.9%
MIAMiguel RojasSS/3B0.2821170.3290.232260.28546.3%
SFJuan PerezLF/CF0.282020.30.2242130.26755%
LADAdrian Gonzalez1B0.2819510.3570.2929911070.36217.17%
MIAAdeiny HechavarriaSS/3B0.2815480.3150.26111390.294100%
TBLogan Forsythe2B/3B0.28117680.3590.252351510.323100%
DETBryan HoladayC0.2812130.2920.2513300.28350%
STLJon JayCF0.281140.340.287302410.35350%
SFBrandon Belt1B0.2818680.3560.271632360.34799.26%
TBJames Loney1B0.284320.3220.285996350.33843.69%
BOSBrock Holt3B/RF0.282450.3490.2776880.33575.41%
PHIMaikel Franco3B0.2814500.3430.26414550.32176.32%
CINEugenio SuarezSS0.2813480.3150.26517710.31535.11%
LAADan RobertsonLF/CF0.28070.2990.2740280.324100%
TEXAdrian Beltre3B0.27916650.3330.28542915320.33763.64%
BALJonathan Schoop2B/3B0.27915390.3060.23832850.2775.61%
HOURobbie GrossmanLF/CF0.2786220.4090.24917850.34625%
MILAdam Lind1B0.27720870.360.2741666060.332100%
NYYChris YoungCF/LF0.2776150.3380.2371755430.31463.64%
NYYJ.R. MurphyC0.2773140.3270.2674240.31162.75%
COLBen Paulsen1B0.27711490.3260.28415590.32948.15%
ATLAdonis Garcia3B/LF0.27710260.2930.27710260.29328.57%
ATLFreddie Freeman1B0.27618660.370.2851044240.36679.13%
BALReynaldo NavarroSS/2B0.276130.276000033.33%
ARICliff PenningtonSS/2B0.276160.3440.246312170.31442.86%
TBJoey ButlerLF0.2768300.3260.2748310.3318.82%
NYYRobert Refsnyder2B0.2760100.3370.2852150.3454.55%
LADHowie Kendrick2B0.2756240.3360.292935790.33355.68%
BALJimmy Paredes3B/RF0.27510420.310.25715810.293100%
STLMark Reynolds1B/3B0.27510420.3510.2332477030.32575.86%
SFHunter PenceRF0.2759400.3270.2841947290.337100%
TORJose ReyesSS0.2747530.310.291186210.33953.04%
BOSBlake SwihartC0.2745310.3190.2745310.31977.5%
BOSTravis Shaw3B/1B0.27413360.3310.27413360.33158.73%
CHWMelky CabreraLF0.27312770.3140.2851005970.33668.83%
BOSDavid OrtizDH0.273371080.360.28450316410.37850.69%
CINBrayan PenaC/1B0.2730180.3340.26231640.373.33%
ARIYasmany TomasRF0.2739480.3050.2739480.30567.52%
OAKBen Zobrist2B/LF0.27313510.3820.2661406180.35743.62%
OAKJosh ReddickRF0.27220770.3330.251863090.31155.7%
WSHClint Robinson1B0.27210340.3580.2710360.35519.82%
PHICesar Hernandez3B/2B0.2721350.3390.2692490.33154.17%
LAAJohnny Giavotella2B0.2724490.3180.2558940.29941.34%
SDCory Spangenberg3B/2B0.2714210.3330.2746300.3341.75%
KCSalvador PerezC0.27115450.3060.278803240.30638.89%
COLCarlos GonzalezRF/LF0.27140970.3250.291765540.34758.9%
TEXRougned Odor2B0.27113340.2960.262381430.30463.08%
LADJustin Turner3B/2B0.2718600.3440.281492520.34939.39%
TBEvan Longoria3B0.2721730.3280.2712057080.34843.04%
LAAErick AybarSS0.273440.3010.276484170.31524.03%
SDYangervis Solarte3B/2B0.2714630.320.265241110.32853.64%
BALAdam JonesCF0.26927820.3080.2781966590.319100%
CHCChris DenorfiaRF0.2693180.3190.272411960.3354.12%
ATLEury PerezCF0.269050.3310.254050.307100%
MINMiguel SanoDH0.26918520.3850.26918520.38578.21%
TBDesmond JenningsLF/CF0.268170.3240.249481710.327100%
TORSteven Tolleson2B/3B0.268030.3330.2456290.29947.06%
COLWilin RosarioC0.2686290.2950.273712410.30641.18%
HOUCarlos CorreaSS0.26815660.3670.273371340.35615.31%
NYYJacoby EllsburyCF0.2674320.3320.287924480.34245.05%
CINZack CozartSS0.26715410.3190.248572080.2948.31%
PITJosh Harrison3B/RF0.2673420.2950.281271680.31471.11%
CHCKris Bryant3B0.26717480.3590.274431470.36658.82%
HOUJed LowrieSS0.2672260.3170.258673400.32742.35%
ATLCameron MaybinCF0.26710590.3270.251422090.31361.48%
MINEddie RosarioCF/RF0.26713500.2890.26713500.28967.23%
BALMatt WietersC0.2678250.3190.2581003710.3234.72%
HOUL.J. HoesLF/RF0.267010.3130.2374220.28950%
CLEMichael Martinez2B/3B0.267020.290.1875380.23566.67%
SEAKyle Seager3B0.26626740.3280.263963380.32855.9%
CHWJ.B. ShuckLF0.2660150.340.2654660.31344.7%
DETTyler CollinsLF0.2664250.3160.2645290.31237.5%
SDMatt KempRF/CF0.265231000.3120.2892057480.345100%
MIAGiancarlo StantonRF0.26527670.3460.271814660.362100%
TBAsdrubal CabreraSS/2B0.26515580.3150.2671025090.32953.96%
ATLAndrelton SimmonsSS0.2654440.3210.256311680.30423.13%
TORKevin PillarLF/CF0.2657400.2960.267241160.30147.96%
MINJoe Mauer1B/C0.26510660.3380.3131197550.39479.74%
TBBrandon GuyerLF/CF0.2658280.3590.2614580.33859.17%
BALHenry UrrutiaRF0.265160.3060.272180.287100%
DETJames McCannC0.2647410.2970.2647410.29662.73%
MILScooter Gennett2B0.2646290.2940.287211040.31849.09%
WSHAnthony Rendon3B/2B0.2645250.3440.275331430.34380%
MILJonathan LucroyC0.2647430.3260.282663370.34100%
TBKevin KiermaierCF/RF0.26310400.2980.26320750.30565.03%
PHIFreddy GalvisSS/3B0.2637500.3020.241201050.28226.67%
ARIJake Lamb3B0.2636340.3310.25410450.31463.46%
SFAngel PaganCF0.2623370.3030.28523590.3355.73%
TOREdwin Encarnacion1B0.26227870.3530.2662959020.35152%
BALAlejandro De AzaLF/CF0.2627350.3330.267452240.33159.62%
BALChris Davis1B/3B0.262471170.3610.2552035490.3326.45%
PITFrancisco CervelliC0.2620230.3660.281171580.35827.78%
ARIMark TrumboLF/1B0.26222640.310.251314090.354.93%
LAAC.J. Cron1B0.26216510.30.2627880.29656.25%
MINEduardo EscobarSS/LF0.26212580.3090.258211140.30349.59%
MIAJustin Bour1B0.26223730.3210.26524840.32761.6%
STLXavier Scruggs1B/RF0.262070.2790.246090.29535.29%
SEAShawn O'MalleySS/2B0.262170.4180.241180.36663.16%
OAKStephen VogtC/1B0.26118710.3410.257311220.3239.69%
STLYadier MolinaC0.2613290.3280.2811036740.33554.55%
HOULuis Valbuena3B/2B0.26113400.3580.232832690.31852.27%
ATLPedro Ciriaco3B/2B0.2611150.2750.2685510.29441.1%
CINChris Dominguez3B/RF0.261130.2610.175250.19530.77%
NYYGreg Bird1B0.26111310.343000038.89%
OAKBrett Lawrie3B/2B0.2616600.2990.263592170.31655.78%
PITNeil Walker2B/3B0.2615350.3290.2711084530.33732.05%
TEXShin-Soo ChooRF/CF0.267170.3720.2811465660.38268.75%
COLRafael YnoaSS/3B0.26090.2770.2890220.31325.76%
CHCStarlin CastroSS0.25911390.2920.279734020.31817.53%
NYMMichael CuddyerLF/1B0.25910410.3090.2771977940.34448.62%
MIAMarcell OzunaCF0.25910440.3080.265361610.31152.5%
MIAJacob RealmutoC0.25910470.290.25710560.28868.03%
TOREzequiel CarreraLF/CF0.2594150.3470.2599690.31970.18%
MILShane Peterson1B0.2592160.3240.2552170.32234.88%
SDMelvin UptonCF0.2595170.3270.2441445250.32431.65%
PHIBrian BogusevicLF/CF0.259250.2950.23819670.31155%
TORDarwin Barney2B/SS0.259240.2860.246211570.29427.27%
PHIJeff FrancoeurRF0.25813450.2860.2611536640.30455.36%
SEABrad MillerSS0.25811460.3290.248291180.31339.29%
DETRajai DavisCF/LF0.2588300.3060.269433050.31665.69%
MILJean SeguraSS0.2576500.2810.266231440.30168.09%
CHWAvisail GarciaRF0.25713590.3090.264271220.31156.25%
LAADavid Freese3B0.25714560.3230.276683480.34455%
OAKMarcus Semien3B/2B0.25715450.310.25123800.30436.13%
PHIChase Utley2B0.2576300.3350.2792429550.36333.73%
HOUGeorge SpringerRF/CF0.25722600.3530.257581520.35458%
MILJuan CentenoC0.2572160.2910.2232190.26728.13%
COLTom MurphyC0.257390.3330.257390.33354.55%
LAAKole CalhounRF/LF0.25626830.3080.264511740.31956.41%
NYYBrett GardnerLF/CF0.2566240.3460.263623250.34658.06%
SFBrandon CrawfordSS0.25621840.3210.246472620.31345.77%
CLEBrandon MossRF/1B0.25617400.3440.2441273960.32354.79%
HOUMarwin GonzalezSS/3B0.25610280.2950.258341110.29971.26%
MINAaron HicksCF0.25611330.3230.22520780.30656.99%
MIADerek Dietrich2B0.25610240.3460.23424640.31768.6%
KCAlcides EscobarSS0.2551250.2830.261253240.29727.45%
DETNick Castellanos3B/LF0.25515730.3030.257261390.30452.67%
CINTodd Frazier3B/1B0.25535890.3090.2571083240.32167.42%
NYYMark Teixeira1B0.25531790.3570.27239412540.364100%
ATLChris Johnson3B/1B0.2553180.2860.28583150.31653.09%
DETAndrew RomineSS/3B0.2552150.3070.2424380.29455.22%
KCAlex RiosRF/CF0.2554320.2870.2771697940.32128.87%
LADYasiel PuigRF/CF0.2547320.3150.286531810.36213.92%
DETAnthony GoseCF/LF0.2545260.3210.24310620.31147.29%
OAKMark Canha1B/LF0.25416700.3150.25416700.31530.08%
PITSean Rodriguez2B/LF0.25410320.3380.23592350.29943.84%
NYYChase Headley3B0.2549330.3250.2641135130.34354.84%
NYMWilmer FloresSS/2B0.25410280.3110.253331290.29258.82%
SEAAustin JacksonCF0.2540180.3180.272553140.33257.69%
SDWil MyersCF/RF0.2538290.3360.256271170.327100%
PHIGrady SizemoreCF/LF0.2536330.3070.2651505180.34941.94%
LAAEfren NavarroLF/1B0.253050.2950.2461200.303100%
BOSRusney CastilloCF0.2535290.2880.2627350.30270.67%
WSHMatt Den DekkerLF/CF0.2535120.3150.2436250.32244.44%
ATLHector Olivera3B/2B0.2532110.310.2532110.31100%
CINTucker BarnhartC0.2523180.3240.244190.30955.56%
OAKBilly ButlerDH/1B0.25115650.3230.291426930.35567.33%
SDJustin UptonLF/RF0.25126810.3360.2711906160.352100%
KCJarrod DysonCF0.2511150.320.2557910.3241.38%
COLBrandon BarnesRF/CF0.2512170.3140.24419920.293100%
ATLKelly Johnson3B/1B0.254150.3150.2511495310.33156.58%
SDDerek NorrisC0.2514620.3050.248401810.32547.26%
MINShane RobinsonRF/CF0.250160.2990.2375530.30265.63%
MIAReid Brignac3B/SS0.25010.250.2212840.26530.77%
LAACarlos PerezC0.254210.2990.254210.29942.68%
SDAbraham AlmonteCF0.255240.310.24410480.29747.37%
HOUAlex PresleyLF/CF0.25010.3080.25923800.29929.55%
NYYCole Figueroa2B0.25000.250.235060.28150%
LADScott ScheblerLF0.25340.3250.25340.32552.94%
TORMatt Hague1B0.25000.40.226070.286100%
BOSHanley RamirezLF/SS0.24919530.2910.2962107070.367100%
KCKendrys Morales1B0.24916490.3160.2721485420.3337.63%
CHWAlexei RamirezSS0.24910620.2850.2731095420.3168.21%
CHCAddison Russell2B0.24911560.3380.246241100.3256.04%
WSHRyan Zimmerman3B/LF0.24916730.3080.2832007830.349100%
OAKJosh PhegleyC0.2499340.30.22716630.26100%
BOSJackie BradleyCF/RF0.24910430.3350.21314830.2959.7%
SEASeth SmithLF/RF0.24812420.330.263973630.34451.94%
SEAJustin RuggianoRF/CF0.2486150.3330.256491520.321100%
CINMarlon ByrdLF/RF0.24723730.290.2751546910.32946.97%
MILKhristopher DavisLF0.24727660.3230.25601620.31553.39%
BOSMike Napoli1B0.24725740.3330.2532286490.35342.27%
OAKEric Sogard2B0.2471370.2940.23981050.29563.39%
BOSRyan HaniganC0.2472160.3370.255271880.352100%
SDJedd Gyorko2B/3B0.24716570.2970.236491710.29345.6%
BALNolan ReimoldRF/LF0.2476200.3440.25501590.32726.42%
MILAramis Ramirez3B0.24617750.2970.28338614170.34163.57%
CLELonnie Chisenhall3B0.2467440.2940.257431770.30644.66%
SEARickie Weeks2B0.2465160.3310.2471554550.34545.45%
CHCMike BaxterRF/LF0.246020.3480.2284280.333100%
DETVictor MartinezDH/1B0.24511640.3010.3022009910.367100%
KCChristian Colon2B/3B0.245090.3130.280210.34243.24%
BOSPablo Sandoval3B0.24510470.2920.2881165090.339100%
PHICody Asche3B0.24512390.2940.246271070.30133.33%
COLDrew StubbsCF/RF0.245250.3280.244912810.31327.27%
STLThomas PhamCF0.2457120.3170.25712300.33364.52%
COLCristhian AdamesSS/3B0.245030.2980.206030.25100%
LAAAlbert Pujols1B0.24440950.3070.31256016980.39726.45%
PITPedro Alvarez3B/1B0.24413330.3040.2371444340.30970.59%
MINTrevor Plouffe3B0.24422860.3070.245843100.30861.74%
CINIvan De Jesus2B/SS0.2444280.3110.2344330.296100%
NYMJuan LagaresCF0.243380.3030.259171300.29853.57%
DETHernan Perez2B0.2431210.2570.2351260.25141.84%
PITAndrew McCutchenCF0.24315430.3140.2931666010.38238.95%
MILElian HerreraSS/RF0.2427330.290.2538550.306100%
CINSkip SchumakerLF/2B0.2421210.3060.278282840.337100%
COLTroy TulowitzkiSS0.24117510.3080.2932107240.36548.05%
PHIAaron AltherrLF0.2415220.3380.2325220.32743.24%
BALDariel AlvarezRF0.241110.290.241110.29100%
KCMike Moustakas3B0.247130.3010.247812940.30348.15%
STLMatt Adams1B0.245240.280.276391560.316100%
LADJoc PedersonCF0.2413320.3250.21739860.34124.24%
WSHDanny Espinosa2B/SS0.2413370.3110.23682130.301100%
MINTorii HunterRF0.2422810.2930.27735313910.33175%
MINKurt SuzukiC0.245500.2960.255754700.31265.63%
MINKennys Vargas1B0.245170.2770.25914550.299100%
CINJason BourgeoisCF/LF0.243140.2940.2536440.344.44%
ATLDaniel CastroSS0.24250.2630.24250.26325.81%
ATLJace Peterson2B/3B0.2396520.3140.2276520.372.11%
CHWTyler FlowersC0.2399390.2950.223461420.28954%
LADScott Van SlykeLF/CF0.2396300.3170.25326850.33798.84%
STLMatt HollidayLF0.23817560.3120.30329211470.38234.83%
CLEMichael BournCF0.2380300.310.266313230.33143.85%
NYMTravis d'ArnaudC0.2382100.2910.24428970.30959.46%
TBCurt CasaliC0.23810180.3040.20810210.289100%
HOUDomingo SantanaLF0.2388260.3370.2158260.31274%
CHCWelington CastilloC0.23719570.2960.251461620.31636.11%
ATLAlberto Callaspo3B/2B0.2361150.3170.265523690.329100%
NYMCurtis GrandersonRF/CF0.23616290.3290.2562797710.3466.67%
MINBrian Dozier2B/SS0.23628770.3070.24752470.31477.92%
CLEJerry SandsLF0.2364190.2860.2389500.30720.45%
PHIDarin RufRF/1B0.23512390.30.24532870.32320%
DETDixon MachadoSS/2B0.235050.3070.235050.30760.87%
OAKTyler Ladendorf2B/3B0.235020.2780.235020.278100%
STLKolten Wong2B0.2341110.3210.248241140.30640%
NYYBrian McCannC0.23415410.3350.2662408710.3421.52%
BALCaleb JosephC0.23411490.2990.22320770.28463.64%
STLJason HeywardRF0.2335310.3180.2641023830.34928.57%
TORRussell MartinC0.2338400.3320.2561496560.35173.49%
TBDavid DeJesusLF/CF0.2335300.2970.275995730.349100%
WSHIan DesmondSS0.23319620.290.2641104320.31251.3%
NYYGarrett Jones1B/RF0.2335150.2770.2521223980.313100%
LADAlex Guerrero2B/SS0.23311360.2610.22411360.251100%
PHICameron RuppC0.2339280.3010.2279360.29265.81%
TBJake ElmoreSS/2B0.233020.410.2164310.2956.25%
BALTravis SniderRF/LF0.2324280.3130.244542120.31124.69%
SDClint BarmesSS0.2323160.2810.245894150.29451.16%
MIAMike Morse1B/LF0.2315190.3130.2761043520.333100%
NYMLucas Duda1B0.2317190.2970.2471083370.34331.58%
TORJose BautistaRF0.23112410.3620.2562988340.36843.94%
SEADustin AckleyLF/CF0.23110300.2840.244462120.30638.2%
CLECarlos Santana1B/C0.23119850.3570.2451174210.36529.14%
CLEMike Aviles3B/2B0.2315170.2820.265582920.29762.5%
CHCDavid RossC0.2317250.3430.2291033070.31631.91%
CLEYan GomesC0.23112450.2670.262481700.30351.58%
SFTrevor BrownC0.231050.2790.231050.279100%
BOSShane VictorinoRF/CF0.23170.3080.2751084890.3447.54%
CHCJonathan HerreraSS/3B0.232140.2420.25910890.316100%
CHWMicah Johnson2B0.23040.3060.23040.306100%
ARIAaron Hill2B/3B0.236390.2950.2681516500.32342.45%
NYYJose Pirela2B/SS0.23150.2470.255180.27553.57%
OAKIke Davis1B0.2293200.3010.239812900.33275.36%
MIAIchiro SuzukiRF0.2291210.2820.3141137380.35656.85%
WSHWilson RamosC0.22915680.2580.258612410.30174.6%
MINOswaldo ArciaLF/RF0.2296190.3030.241421270.30437.74%
PHIRyan Howard1B0.22923770.2770.26235711350.349100%
TEXMitch Moreland1B0.22913370.2970.2551013310.31748.15%
WSHMichael TaylorRF/CF0.22914630.2820.22715680.28265.65%
NYYBrendan RyanSS/2B0.229080.2750.234192030.29554.29%
CHWConor Gillaspie3B0.2284240.2690.255251250.30964.38%
CLERoberto PerezC0.2287210.3480.2428250.33832.26%
TEXAdam Rosales3B/1B0.228370.2960.227271060.294100%
PHIDomonic BrownLF0.2285250.2840.246542290.305100%
TORJustin Smoak1B0.22712270.320.2251043200.30965.75%
ARIChris Owings2B0.2274430.2640.24310740.28360.84%
MINEric FryerC0.227020.370.2432110.32950%
CINBilly HamiltonCF/SS0.2264280.2740.24210770.287100%
CINJay BruceRF0.22626870.2940.2482086380.31952.58%
TORDalton PompeyCF0.2263100.295000029.17%
LADJimmy RollinsSS0.226280.2820.2642319360.32452.5%
ARINick AhmedSS0.2269340.2750.22210380.269100%
NYMDavid Wright3B0.2267140.350.2962429700.37637.84%
BOSDeven Marrero2B/SS0.226130.2680.226130.26844.44%
MIAJarrod SaltalamacchiaC0.2259240.310.24983430.31158.11%
TBSteven SouzaRF/CF0.22516400.3180.2218420.31349.53%
SEALogan Morrison1B/RF0.22517540.3020.246702540.32671.22%
CLEGiovanny Urshela3B0.2256210.2790.2256210.27962.82%
BALChris ParmeleeRF/1B0.225470.2620.24728930.31362.96%
CHWTyler SaladinoSS/3B0.2254200.2670.2254200.26772.58%
WSHTrea TurnerSS0.225110.2950.225110.29538.89%
CHWCarlos Sanchez2B/SS0.2245310.2680.2295360.26855.17%
CHCJorge SolerRF0.2235130.3220.25820800.32552.17%
SEAJesus Montero1B/C0.2235190.250.253281040.295100%
TBTim Beckham2B/SS0.2229370.2740.2299380.27748.68%
PITCorey HartRF0.222290.2460.2711625380.32912.12%
CHCMatt SzczurRF/CF0.222180.2780.2243130.276100%
NYMMichael ConfortoLF0.22210300.2960.24419560.31436.92%
STLJhonny PeraltaSS0.2215130.2580.2671998570.3320%
MILLogan SchaferLF/CF0.221160.2990.2125520.286100%
WSHJayson WerthRF0.22112420.3020.2721987010.36581.82%
HOUJake MarisnickCF/RF0.221290.2670.22915690.272100%
ATLTodd CunninghamLF/CF0.221040.280.223040.27746.67%
STLRandal GrichukRF/CF0.22112350.2830.2532900.30463.64%
LADYasmani GrandalC0.2215430.3350.237551840.34840%
KCOmar Infante2B0.222440.2340.272825310.309100%
CHWGeovany SotoC0.2199210.3010.2461013430.331100%
TEXLeonys MartinCF0.2195250.2640.255201200.305100%
CLEJose RamirezSS/2B0.2196270.2910.2398440.29851.14%
HOUChris Carter1B/LF0.21922560.3040.2171313360.3125%
NYMKevin PlaweckiC0.2193210.280.2193210.2874.29%
BALJ.J. HardySS0.2198370.2530.2571756160.30733.64%
CINAdam Duvall1B0.219590.3060.2048140.26827.45%
SFMac WilliamsonLF0.219010.2350.219010.23550%
SFAndrew SusacC0.2183140.2970.246330.309100%
HOUEvan GattisC/LF0.21817420.2860.245872470.29475.68%
HOUColby RasmusLF/CF0.21812480.2950.2431534610.31239.29%
BALSteve Pearce1B/LF0.21815400.2890.247531800.32537.5%
TEXDelino DeShields Jr.CF/2B0.218280.2930.2524450.33430%
MINJordan SchaferLF/CF0.217050.250.22812850.30836.36%
KCCheslor Cuthbert3B0.217180.280.217180.2847.06%
PHIBen RevereCF/RF0.2162200.2630.28861740.32340.68%
HOUJason CastroC0.2166230.3310.234572030.31268.06%
MILCarlos GomezCF0.2165290.280.2561084290.31149.37%
MINDanny SantanaCF/SS0.2150210.2410.2787610.30953.25%
TORMunenori Kawasaki2B/SS0.214020.3130.2341500.31454.55%
ATLJoey TerdoslavichLF/RF0.214140.2540.2211100.29640.74%
PITJaff DeckerLF0.214010.3710.169130.286100%
ARIBrandon DrurySS0.214280.2540.214280.254100%
CHWLeury Garcia2B/SS0.214010.2670.181190.21833.33%
ATLJonny GomesLF/RF0.2137260.3130.2421625260.33338.04%
DETJefry Marte3B/1B0.2134110.2840.2134110.28434.48%
TEXPrince Fielder1B0.2128440.2920.28331910280.38238.2%
SFJustin MaxwellCF/RF0.2117260.2780.221411330.30450%
PHICarlos RuizC0.2112220.290.266653890.35166.67%
NYMDilson Herrera2B/SS0.211360.3110.2156170.308100%
SDTravis JankowskiCF0.2112120.2450.2112120.24531.25%
MILMartin MaldonadoC0.214220.2820.22120900.28858.67%
NYMKirk NieuwenhuisCF/LF0.218310.3240.226251030.31145.45%
KCAlex GordonLF0.2097160.3150.2651415390.34656.52%
LADJuan Uribe3B0.2097250.2620.2551998160.30165.75%
CHWGordon Beckham3B/2B0.2096200.2750.242693040.304100%
NYYRamon FloresLF0.2091170.2930.211170.28556.67%
MINByron BuxtonCF0.209260.250.209260.2566.67%
TORDioner NavarroC0.2095260.2680.251763580.3146.22%
MIAJeff Baker2B/1B0.208380.2880.264542350.318100%
CHWAdam LaRoche1B0.20712440.2930.262558820.336100%
SFJoaquin Arias3B/2B0.207140.2070.2657950.29316.22%
LADAustin BarnesC0.207010.3610.207010.36162.5%
NYYAlex Rodriguez3B0.2069290.2540.29569620840.3823.73%
OAKMax Muncy1B0.206390.2680.206390.268100%
PITTravis Ishikawa1B0.206180.3060.255231370.32134.29%
BALEverth CabreraSS0.205040.2270.246121320.31557.14%
COLDaniel Descalso2B/SS0.2055220.2830.238151330.30948.28%
COLMichael McKenryC0.2054170.3290.239291030.31947.92%
SDAlexi AmaristaSS/3B0.2043300.2570.227181390.27446.15%
CHCMiguel MonteroC0.2045210.3240.2591175220.34215.38%
TORJosh TholeC0.204020.250.24981040.31956.25%
TEXJoey Gallo3B0.2046140.3010.2046140.301100%
TEXChris GimenezC0.204260.2420.21613610.29531.25%
LADCarl CrawfordLF0.203060.2350.2911367660.33134.48%
WSHTyler MooreLF/1B0.2036270.250.22824910.281100%
BALRyan Flaherty2B/3B0.2029310.2810.215321090.28248.78%
MILHector GomezSS0.202170.2350.2180.238100%
NYYStephen Drew2B/SS0.20117440.2710.2511144860.318100%
BALDavid LoughLF/CF0.2014120.2410.25513630.29554.35%
STLPeter BourjosCF0.24130.290.241321260.30298.77%
ATLChristian BethancourtC0.22120.2250.2192210.245100%
CHCJunior LakeLF/CF0.2150.2380.23716460.278100%
STLDan Johnson1B0.2020.2730.235572030.33640%
TEXRyan StrausborgerLF/RF0.2130.240.2130.2450%
SFJackson WilliamsC0.2010.4290.208140.36775%
WSHJose LobatonC0.1993200.2790.22514840.3100%
SFCasey McGehee3B/1B0.1982200.2640.259673790.31943.69%
OAKSam FuldCF/LF0.1972220.2760.227121120.30753.13%
NYMEric Campbell1B/3B0.1973190.3120.2316350.317100%
TEXRobinson ChirinosC0.1968170.2790.22732980.29825.81%
CLENick Swisher1B/RF0.1966250.3120.2492458030.35163.38%
MILLuis Sardinas2B/SS0.196040.240.2310120.274100%
TEXThomas Field2B/SS0.195250.250.214280.26423.08%
BOSDaniel NavaRF/LF0.1941100.3150.265241720.358100%
TORMichael SaundersRF/CF0.194030.3060.23511850.301100%
LADA.J. EllisC0.1941110.2890.238361890.34135.71%
HOUHank CongerC0.1943100.2650.221311140.29458.7%
LAAKyle Kubitza3B0.194010.2560.194010.256100%
TEXJake SmolinskiSS0.1936260.2810.2469380.31761.54%
TEXRyan Rua1B/LF0.193470.2210.256210.277100%
PHIErik KratzC0.192030.2140.21823690.27100%
DETAlex AvilaC0.1914130.3390.242662820.34564.41%
BALRyan LavarnwayC/1B0.191260.2830.1987400.25851.52%
NYMJohn MayberryLF/1B0.191390.2580.238561800.30223.08%
HOUJon Singleton1B0.191160.3280.17114500.2957.89%
CHWMike Olt3B0.191450.2550.16816430.25100%
LAAGrant GreenLF0.19130.2270.2493310.283100%
SEAStefen RomeroRF0.19130.2920.1924140.241100%
LADKike HernandezCF/2B0.1895120.280.25815480.3233.33%
TBBobby WilsonC0.1891140.2550.2049510.267100%
MIADonovan Solano2B0.189070.2150.2578970.30733.33%
TBRichie Shaffer3B/1B0.189460.3070.189460.30758.62%
LAAChris IannettaC0.18810340.2930.2311003780.351100%
LAACollin CowgillLF/RF0.188120.2330.23612570.29951.72%
TEXCarlos PegueroRF0.187490.3110.19413370.26317.24%
SFEhire Adrianza2B/SS0.1860110.3030.2111190.29100%
BOSSandy LeonC0.184030.2380.187180.25856.41%
WSHDan Uggla2B0.1832160.2980.2412357060.336100%
LADChris HeiseyLF/CF0.182290.3470.245521560.30139.13%
CHCTaylor TeagardenC0.182010.1820.20221690.26100%
LADJose Peraza2B/SS0.182010.250.182010.25100%
DETSteven MoyaRF0.182000.280.233000.30355.56%
SFKevin FrandsenLF/2B0.182000.250.258151100.31240%
SFHector SanchezC0.179150.2070.2410870.27440.74%
COLKyle Parker1B/LF0.1793110.2230.1823120.21738.1%
TBRene RiveraC0.1785260.2130.21120920.258100%
TEXCarlos CorporanC0.1783150.2440.21820780.28100%
TORRyan Goins2B/SS0.1763120.2160.22311800.26934.62%
HOUPreston TuckerLF0.176350.2130.22916380.2799.09%
PHIDarnell Sweeney2B0.1763110.2860.1763110.28638.71%
PHIChase d'ArnaudSS0.176000.2220.205070.23111.11%
NYMRuben TejadaSS0.175050.2470.253101530.32750%
OAKCoco CrispCF/LF0.175060.2520.2681175840.32953.66%
LAAMatthew JoyceLF/RF0.1745210.2720.242933340.335100%
SEAMike ZuninoC0.17411280.230.193381020.25259.05%
LAAKaleb Cowart3B0.174140.2550.174140.25552.63%
ARITuffy GosewischC0.172130.20.2093260.23833.33%
CLEBrett HayesC0.172360.2260.20613370.2545.45%
TBLuke MaileC0.171020.1710.171020.17128.57%
SEAChris TaylorSS0.17010.220.2390100.29650%
SDAustin HedgesC0.1683110.2150.1683110.21528.3%
CHWEmilio BonifacioCF/2B0.167040.1980.259131590.31697.14%
NYMJohnny MonellC0.167040.2310.161050.23100%
ARIDanny DornLF0.167030.2190.167030.21925%
SFRyan LollisLF0.167000.2310.167000.23140%
COLMatt McBrideRF/1B0.167000.1860.2044170.23431.58%
SEAWillie BloomquistSS/3B0.163030.180.27182240.31731.25%
LAATaylor Featherston2B/SS0.162290.2120.162290.212100%
TEXHanser AlbertoSS0.162030.1620.206070.21757.14%
MIAJeff MathisC0.1612120.2140.194432190.25432.26%
ARIOscar HernandezC0.161010.2570.161010.25740%
TBNick FranklinSS/2B0.158370.2130.20316580.275100%
TEXTomas TelisC0.158020.220.2170100.25235%
ARIJordan PachecoC/1B0.157000.1570.272101140.3125.81%
SEAJesus SucreC0.157170.1950.1781150.20618.18%
COLDustin GarneauC0.157280.2240.157280.22471.43%
CHCChris CoghlanLF0.1565160.2530.259512150.33327.14%
TORJonathan DiazSS0.154020.2670.145060.24260%
ATLEric Young Jr.LF0.153050.2170.2478880.31442.11%
BOSAllen CraigRF/1B0.152130.2390.276592960.33351.61%
STLPete KozmaSS/2B0.152020.2360.2223520.28842.55%
NYMDanny Muno2B0.148000.2580.154000.267100%
CINBrennan BoeschRF/LF0.146150.1910.25481950.303100%
MINChris HerrmannC/RF0.1462100.2140.1816330.249100%
KCFrancisco PenaC0.143000.1430.143000.14320%
MINMax Kepler1B/RF0.143000.1430.143000.14350%
LAAMarc Krauss1B/LF0.141280.1730.18812420.25558.33%
CINKristopher Negron3B/2B0.14020.2380.226190.296100%
CINDevin MesoracoC0.14010.2180.237411450.308100%
CLEZach Walters3B/SS0.133030.1330.18210210.233100%
OAKCarson BlairC0.129130.2290.129130.229100%
NYMAnthony ReckerC0.125250.2390.18516550.26100%
CHWRob BrantlyC0.121160.1670.2255320.286100%
OAKCraig GentryCF/RF0.12030.1960.2654800.33826.32%
SDWill Middlebrooks3B0.111010.2260.228431520.27360%
BALChristian Walker1B0.111000.3330.148110.258100%
SEAJames JonesCF0.103000.1610.238090.268100%
SDWill VenableRF/CF0.1000.1820.25813070.31616.67%
SDRocky GaleC0.1000.10.1000.1100%
CLETyler HoltRF/CF0.097000.1760.216020.26645.45%
SFNick Noonan2B0.091130.1670.197180.24427.27%
CINRyan LaMarreCF0.08000.080.08000.08100%
SDWil NievesC0.077140.1430.241101140.2816.67%
MILYadiel RiveraSS/3B0.071000.0710.071000.071100%
TORChris ColabelloRF/1B0.069010.1560.257281110.31740%
SEAJohn HicksC0.063010.0910.063010.091100%
MIAJhonatan SolanoC0.05020.0950.1842100.22214.29%
PITAndrew LamboRF00000.189130.23100%
TBAllan Dykstra1B0000000061.54%
STLTony CruzC00000.2195580.261100%
OAKCody RossLF/RF0000000037.5%
NYMDarrell CecilianiCF00000.197130.26100%
CHCKyle SchwarberC0000.20.24216430.353100%
MIAJordany Valdespin2B/CF00000.21715520.273100%
PITBrent Morel3B0000000066.67%
LAARyan Jackson2B/SS0000.10.061000.114100%
OAKJason PridieCF0000.10.2165240.29100%
SEASteven BaronC00000000100%
NYYAustin RomineC00000.2011110.244100%
STLEd EasleyC00100010100%
BettorStats © Copyright 2017 | A leader in sports draft pick stats for fantasy leagues.